Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 2508

Flight Champion

Crush

Hulmeville SC
1stHULMEVILLE SC CRUSH (PAE)
2ndHARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 (PAE)
3rdMONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL (PAE)
4thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO (PAE)
5thRADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER (PAE)
6thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK (PAE)
7thDANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10' (PAE)
8thEASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED (PAE)
9thHAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10' (PAE) 8 1 2 5 7 16 5
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED (PAE) 8 1 1 6 8 33 4
HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 (PAE) 8 6 1 1 29 8 19
HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS (PAE) 8 0 3 5 8 24 3
HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH (PAE) 8 7 1 0 30 9 22
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL (PAE) 8 4 1 3 19 16 13
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK (PAE) 8 4 0 4 18 20 12
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO (PAE) 8 4 1 3 18 11 13
RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER (PAE) 8 4 0 4 18 18 12

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:15 AM DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10' 4 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
11:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 1 - 5 HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH
11:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO 5 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED
12:30 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 8 - 1 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED 0 - 5 HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09
12:00 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS 0 - 3 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:30 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED 1 - 0 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH 1 - 1 HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO 3 - 2 RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER 3 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED
11:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 2 - 3 HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09
2:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH 5 - 1 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS
4:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO 4 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:15 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK 3 - 2 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 3 - 0 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
12:45 PM RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 4 HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH
1:40 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS 2 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO
4:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK 6 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED 2 - 2 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS
2:00 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 3 - 2 RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 1 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 5 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED
11:00 AM RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER 4 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 2009 BOYS RED 2 - 7 HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH
12:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 2 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO
12:00 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS 1 - 1 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:15 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK 2 - 1 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 0 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
1:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO 1 - 2 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 BOYS 0 - 1 RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:30 AM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 6 - 2 RADNOR 2009 BOYS PREMIER
1:00 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 1 - 1 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:45 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09B BLACK 1 - 3 HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH
Monday, December 7, 2020
6:30 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO 3 - 0 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
7:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC CRUSH 4 - 1 DANUBIA SC GRIFFINS 10'