Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 561

Flight Champion

Rage 2009

CRUSA
1stCRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE (PAE)
2ndFC MONTCO LEGENDS (PAE)
3rdWARRINGTON SC RED (PAE)
4thFC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS (PAE)
5thLOWER MERION SC CELTIC (PAE)
6thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 (PAE)
7thPHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE (PAE) 8 8 0 0 40 9 24
FC MONTCO LEGENDS (PAE) 8 7 0 1 44 15 21
FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS (PAE) 8 4 0 4 27 22 12
LOWER MERION SC CELTIC (PAE) 8 3 0 5 11 32 9
PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 (PAE) 8 0 0 8 11 46 0
WARRINGTON SC RED (PAE) 8 5 0 3 25 17 15
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 (PAE) 8 1 0 7 14 31 3

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC CELTIC
3:00 PM FC MONTCO LEGENDS 5 - 1 WARRINGTON SC RED
3:30 PM CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE 4 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09
Friday, September 18, 2020
7:30 PM FC MONTCO LEGENDS 6 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 3 - 4 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE 3 - 2 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
12:00 PM LOWER MERION SC CELTIC 1 - 7 FC MONTCO LEGENDS
1:00 PM WARRINGTON SC RED 4 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM FC MONTCO LEGENDS 8 - 2 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 2 - 6 CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE
10:30 AM WARRINGTON SC RED 4 - 0 LOWER MERION SC CELTIC
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 9 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 1 - 4 WARRINGTON SC RED
12:30 PM LOWER MERION SC CELTIC 0 - 7 CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 2 - 4 LOWER MERION SC CELTIC
4:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 1 - 7 WARRINGTON SC RED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM WARRINGTON SC RED 2 - 0 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
2:00 PM CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE 4 - 3 FC MONTCO LEGENDS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 1 - 6 CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:15 PM LOWER MERION SC CELTIC 1 - 5 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09 3 - 7 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE 5 - 0 WARRINGTON SC RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 4 - 6 FC MONTCO LEGENDS
12:00 PM LOWER MERION SC CELTIC 3 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE BLACK 09
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09 0 - 5 CRUSA FC BUCKS 2009 RAGE
1:30 PM WARRINGTON SC RED 3 - 4 FC MONTCO LEGENDS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM FC MONTCO LEGENDS 5 - 0 LOWER MERION SC CELTIC
10:00 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 1 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION '09