Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV - Blue

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

Premier Blue

Soccer Association of Columbia
1stSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)
2ndUNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS (MD)
3rdPASADENA REVOLUTION (MD)
4thTOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE (MD)
5thMARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD (MD)
6thMARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS (MD)
7thMARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE (MD)
8thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE (MD) 7 0 1 6 6 30 1
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD (MD) 6 2 3 1 15 11 9
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS (MD) 7 3 0 4 16 23 9
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE (MD) 6 1 1 4 9 28 4
PASADENA REVOLUTION (MD) 7 3 1 3 21 14 10
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 7 6 1 0 25 10 19
TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE (MD) 7 3 1 3 29 13 10
UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS (MD) 7 5 0 2 23 15 15

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
8:45 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE 2 - 2 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE
1:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS 1 - 2 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
4:30 PM MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD 1 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 5 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS
11:30 AM PASADENA REVOLUTION 4 - 5 UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE 3 - 5 MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD
4:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE 1 - 10 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS 4 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:15 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE 0 - 8 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
9:30 AM PASADENA REVOLUTION 2 - 3 SAC PREMIER WHITE
11:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS 4 - 3 UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:30 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 3 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE
3:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS 3 - 2 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
4:15 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE 2 - 1 PASADENA REVOLUTION
4:30 PM MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD 4 - 0 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:30 AM PASADENA REVOLUTION 4 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS
10:00 AM UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS 4 - 2 MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE 2 - 8 SAC PREMIER WHITE
1:30 PM PASADENA REVOLUTION 4 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS 3 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE
11:40 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:15 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE 0 - 3 UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS
1:30 PM PASADENA REVOLUTION 1 - 1 MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:40 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 2 MARYLAND BOBCATS FC GOLD
4:00 PM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '09B LIONS 2 - 6 TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 WHITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
2:15 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS WHITE 1 - 4 UNITED ELITE SOCCER NENE BOYS
6:15 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2009 ELITE 0 - 5 PASADENA REVOLUTION