Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 CT Championship League

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

2009 Boys NAC

Inter Connecticut
1stINTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC (CT)
2ndOLE' IMPACT FC B2009 (CT)
3rdCT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS (CT)
4thFAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK (CT)
5thCHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA (CT)
6thCFC VALLEY (CT)
7thOGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER (CT)
8thVALE SC 09 BOYS (CT)
9thCHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED (CT)
10thFOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST (CT)
11thCT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS (CT)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CFC VALLEY (CT) 9 4 2 3 34 30 14
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA (CT) 9 4 3 2 21 18 15
CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED (CT) 9 2 1 6 14 38 7
CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS (CT) 10 5 2 3 29 21 17
CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS (CT) 10 1 1 8 18 39 4
FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK (CT) 10 5 2 3 24 22 17
FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST (CT) 9 1 2 6 10 26 5
INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC (CT) 10 6 4 0 43 18 22
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER (CT) 7 3 3 1 25 11 12
OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 (CT) 10 6 2 2 28 17 20
VALE SC 09 BOYS (CT) 9 2 2 5 14 20 8

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 3 - 3 CFC VALLEY
1:00 PM VALE SC 09 BOYS 0 - 0 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 1 - 2 CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED
3:30 PM VALE SC 09 BOYS 2 - 2 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
4:00 PM FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST 2 - 11 INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC
5:45 PM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 0 - 3 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 2 - 0 VALE SC 09 BOYS
1:00 PM CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED 3 - 2 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA
1:00 PM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS 3 - 4 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 4 - 1 FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST
1:00 PM CFC VALLEY 9 - 6 CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS 3 - 3 INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC
4:00 PM OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 2 - 3 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 2 - 2 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER
11:00 AM CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED 2 - 4 CFC VALLEY
3:00 PM VALE SC 09 BOYS 1 - 0 FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST
4:00 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 1 - 4 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 5 - 2 CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS
1:00 PM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 4 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
2:30 PM CFC VALLEY 3 - 4 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
3:00 PM FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST 1 - 1 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 5 - 1 CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED
4:00 PM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 4 - 2 VALE SC 09 BOYS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:30 PM CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED 2 - 2 FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 4 - 4 CFC VALLEY
1:30 PM VALE SC 09 BOYS 1 - 2 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
2:30 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 0 - 4 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
3:00 PM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 1 - 4 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER
5:30 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 2 - 2 INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC
Saturday, October 24, 2020
2:00 PM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 2 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM CFC VALLEY 3 - 1 FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST
4:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 4 - 3 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
4:00 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 2 - 3 VALE SC 09 BOYS
4:45 PM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 2 - 1 CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 2 - 1 FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST
11:00 AM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK 3 - 0 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA
1:00 PM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 4 - 2 CFC VALLEY
1:00 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 2 - 5 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:00 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 4 - 2 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK
3:00 PM CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED 2 - 4 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
3:00 PM FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST 1 - 2 CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM CFC VALLEY 1 - 3 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
11:00 AM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 BOYS PREMIER 10 - 0 CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED
5:30 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 3 - 2 VALE SC 09 BOYS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM OLE' IMPACT FC B2009 2 - 2 INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC
3:00 PM FOUNDATION SC WEST B2009 WEST 1 - 0 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 2 - 0 OLE' IMPACT FC B2009
10:30 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2009 BOYS NAC 8 - 1 CHESHIRE SC CSC UNITED
1:30 PM VALE SC 09 BOYS 3 - 5 CFC VALLEY
2:30 PM CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS 1 - 1 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA 2009 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 BOYS 5 - 1 CT RUSH SOCCER CENTRAL 09 BOYS