Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 Central Jersey Championship League III

Ranking Value: 359

Flight Champion

Monmouth Bosses '09

Princeton SA
1stPSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 (NJ)
2ndJERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 (NJ)
3rdFC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK (NJ)
4thMILLBURN SC BOLTS (NJ)
5thSFL CREW RED (NJ)
6thSUMMIT SC SEVILLA (NJ)
7thOCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED (NJ)
8thPRINCETON FC CSKA (NJ)
9thPSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 (NJ)
10thFRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY (NJ)
11thSILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK (NJ) 10 5 1 4 18 18 16
FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY (NJ) 10 1 3 6 16 33 6
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 (NJ) 10 5 2 3 34 25 17
MILLBURN SC BOLTS (NJ) 8 4 2 2 21 13 14
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED (NJ) 8 3 1 4 25 32 10
PRINCETON FC CSKA (NJ) 9 2 3 4 24 24 9
PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 (NJ) 10 9 0 1 29 11 27
PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 (NJ) 8 1 3 4 17 27 6
SFL CREW RED (NJ) 8 4 1 3 24 14 13
SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS (NYE) 7 1 1 5 10 30 4
SUMMIT SC SEVILLA (NJ) 8 3 3 2 28 19 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 6 - 1 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED
5:30 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 7 - 6 SUMMIT SC SEVILLA
Sunday, September 13, 2020
8:30 AM FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK 2 - 3 PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09
5:30 PM MILLBURN SC BOLTS 3 - 5 JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED 3 - 6 PRINCETON FC CSKA
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 AM PRINCETON FC CSKA 1 - 1 MILLBURN SC BOLTS
2:00 PM FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY 6 - 1 SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS
5:00 PM SUMMIT SC SEVILLA 5 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK
5:30 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 4 - 1 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 5 - 2 FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY
1:30 PM SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS 2 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM SFL CREW RED 5 - 4 PRINCETON FC CSKA
1:30 PM FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK 4 - 0 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09
2:30 PM MILLBURN SC BOLTS 4 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS
5:30 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 3 - 0 SUMMIT SC SEVILLA
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED 9 - 1 FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM PRINCETON FC CSKA 3 - 3 FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK
2:00 PM FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 - 6 MILLBURN SC BOLTS
3:15 PM SUMMIT SC SEVILLA 1 - 1 SFL CREW RED
3:30 PM JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 1 - 2 PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09
Sunday, October 11, 2020
2:00 PM FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2 - 2 SUMMIT SC SEVILLA
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK 1 - 0 FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 5 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS
3:15 PM SFL CREW RED 9 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM MILLBURN SC BOLTS 2 - 1 SFL CREW RED
11:30 AM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 1 - 3 PRINCETON FC CSKA
3:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK 2 - 0 JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM SFL CREW RED 4 - 0 FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY
1:00 PM JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 3 - 2 PRINCETON FC CSKA
1:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED 2 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK 1 - 0 MILLBURN SC BOLTS
2:00 PM FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 - 2 PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09
3:15 PM SUMMIT SC SEVILLA 7 - 1 SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:00 PM JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009 4 - 2 SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 5 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 AM PRINCETON FC CSKA 1 - 3 SUMMIT SC SEVILLA
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM SFL CREW RED 1 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK
1:00 PM SFL CREW RED 3 - 2 JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009
3:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS RED 4 - 2 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 AM PRINCETON FC CSKA 3 - 3 FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY
11:30 AM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 2 - 2 MILLBURN SC BOLTS
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 1 - 0 SFL CREW RED
3:15 PM SUMMIT SC SEVILLA 4 - 4 JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM FRENCH FOOTBALL ACADEMY 0 - 0 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM PRINCETON FC CSKA 1 - 2 PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09
1:15 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '09 4 - 4 JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS 2009
2:00 PM MILLBURN SC BOLTS 3 - 2 PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM SILVER LAKE SA SLSA LEGENDS 4 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY B09 BLACK