Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 2009 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM MSA 2009 REBELS BLUE 3 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE RED
12:00 PM COCKEYSVILLE FC UNITED 3 - 2 BAYSHORE SC UNITED
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM REAL JERSEY FC 2009 4 - 4 MATCH FIT ACADEMY BRADLEY
1:00 PM BAYSHORE SC UNITED 2 - 3 FC USA 2009 RED
Saturday, September 19, 2020
4:00 PM FC USA 2009 RED 7 - 2 SAC UNITED GOLD
Sunday, September 20, 2020
8:00 AM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2010/2009 5 - 7 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC 2009 LEGENDS
1:45 PM NEXT LEVEL 09 BOYS RED 2 - 5 PRINCETON FC UNITED
4:30 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC VALENCIA 4 - 0 SOCCERVIZA FOOTBALL SOCCERVIZA 2009 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM MAYAA COBRAS 3 - 3 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2010/2009
6:45 PM SUMMIT SC BARCELONA 0 - 0 BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2009 BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2010/2009 9 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2009B
4:30 PM MAYAA COBRAS 3 - 3 JOUONS FC MD
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00 PM FTSC SPARTANS 1 - 6 RAHWAY YOUTH SOCCER RAHWAY GLADIATORS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:15 PM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES - 2009 5 - 3 BERKELEY HEIGHTS YOUTH SOCCER ROVERS
1:30 PM FTSC SPARTANS 0 - 4 CRANFORD SC IMPACT
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE 6 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA DYNAMO
2:10 PM HILLSBOROUGH 10B EDP 4 - 10 SPORTING NJ FC '09 BOYS
3:30 PM SHORE FC 09 BLACK 4 - 2 FC USA 2009 RED
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 9 - 1 CRANFORD SC IMPACT
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:30 PM NLS AJAX 09/10RED 5 - 0 JOUONS FC MD
1:30 PM UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09 1 - 1 BMYSA THUNDER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2010/2009 5 - 3 PACHUCA FC USA PACHUCA DRAGONS 09
1:00 PM UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09 3 - 2 FC MONTCO LEGENDS
2:15 PM MAYAA COBRAS 3 - 2 FC USA 2009 RED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM FC USA 2009 RED 1 - 1 JOUONS FC MD
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09 3 - 3 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
11:00 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09 0 - 3 HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM FC USA 2009 RED 5 - 4 NLS AJAX 09/10RED
4:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2009 EDP BOYS 3 - 3 MORRIS ELITE B09 EDP PREMIER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM UPPER DUBLIN SC STRIKERS BLACK '09 4 - 1 CHERRY HILL SC RAPTORS 2009
3:00 PM FC USA 2009 RED 1 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09 3 - 1 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
3:15 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC LEVANTE 1 - 6 DUTCHMEN FC RED BANK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC LIVERPOOL 2 - 3 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
12:30 PM LEESBURG FC 2009/10 EDP 0 - 6 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2010/2009
4:00 PM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC SPARTANS 0 - 2 SPORTFRIENDS UNITED
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
6:30 PM CLIFTON STALLIONS FC SPARTANS 1 - 0 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 09 VALENCIA EDP
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS BOSSES '09 1 - 7 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE