Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 EDP North Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 380

Flight Champion

Academy '08 EDP

FC SESA
1stFC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP (NYE)
2ndSB ATHLETICO PENAROL (NYE)
3rdBROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008 (NYE)
4thWESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT (NYE)
5thSILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE (NYE)
6thDUSC B2008 ORANGE (NYE)
7thSPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS (NYE)
8thMASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008 (NYE) 7 5 0 2 12 10 15
DUSC B2008 ORANGE (NYE) 7 2 0 5 13 21 6
FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP (NYE) 7 5 1 1 25 11 16
MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS (NYE) 7 1 1 5 5 13 4
SB ATHLETICO PENAROL (NYE) 7 5 1 1 23 10 16
SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE (NYE) 7 3 0 4 10 17 9
SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS (NYE) 7 1 1 5 17 27 4
WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT (NYE) 7 3 2 2 20 16 11

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS 2 - 3 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP 8 - 4 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
Friday, September 25, 2020
7:30 PM MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS 0 - 2 BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS 1 - 2 SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE
3:10 PM BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008 3 - 2 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
4:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 6 - 3 FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:30 PM FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP 0 - 0 MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS
4:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 0 - 1 BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008
Saturday, October 17, 2020
6:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 5 - 3 DUSC B2008 ORANGE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP 5 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE
1:30 PM DUSC B2008 ORANGE 0 - 2 BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM DUSC B2008 ORANGE 5 - 3 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
1:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 1 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE
3:10 PM BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008 0 - 4 SB ATHLETICO PENAROL
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM DUSC B2008 ORANGE 2 - 4 SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE 2 - 1 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
1:30 PM FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP 3 - 1 BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008
4:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 1 - 2 MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:30 PM SB ATHLETICO PENAROL 4 - 1 SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM SILVER LAKE SA STRIKERS ORANGE 1 - 3 BROOKLYN PREMIER F.C. ELITE 2008
1:30 PM FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP 3 - 0 DUSC B2008 ORANGE
3:30 PM SB ATHLETICO PENAROL 3 - 0 MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS
4:00 PM WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT 3 - 3 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM MASSAPEQUA SC JUVENTUS 0 - 2 DUSC B2008 ORANGE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
4:20 PM SB ATHLETICO PENAROL 4 - 4 WESTCHESTER FLAMES 2008 GT
Sunday, November 22, 2020
2:00 PM SB ATHLETICO PENAROL 4 - 1 SPANISH AMERICAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY WARRIORS
Saturday, December 5, 2020
9:00 AM SB ATHLETICO PENAROL 0 - 3 FC SESA ACADEMY '08 EDP
Sunday, December 13, 2020
3:30 PM DUSC B2008 ORANGE 1 - 4 SB ATHLETICO PENAROL