Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 EDP Central Atlantic Premier IV Red

Ranking Value: 841

Flight Champion

08 Boca EDP

NJ Stallions Academy
1stNJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP (NJ)
2ndTORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 (NJ)
3rdNEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS (NJ)
4thSTATELINE SC-2008B BEARS (NJ)
5thWATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP (NJ)
6thPSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE (NJ)
7thSTA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS (NJ)
8thSFL UNITED BLACK (NJ)
9thDEN OF LIONS TIGERS (NJ)
10thFC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DEN OF LIONS TIGERS (NJ) 9 1 2 6 11 29 5
FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK (NJ) 9 1 0 8 9 36 3
NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS (NJ) 9 5 4 0 29 13 19
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP (NJ) 9 8 0 1 31 12 24
PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE (NJ) 9 3 2 4 19 22 11
SFL UNITED BLACK (NJ) 9 1 2 6 13 25 5
STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS (NJ) 9 3 1 5 20 17 10
STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS (NJ) 9 6 0 3 23 10 18
TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 (NJ) 9 6 2 1 23 13 20
WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP (NJ) 9 4 1 4 27 28 13

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP 3 - 2 SFL UNITED BLACK
10:30 AM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 3 - 1 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP
10:30 AM FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK 0 - 3 TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008
12:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS 3 - 1 PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE
5:30 PM STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS 4 - 1 DEN OF LIONS TIGERS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
5:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP 2 - 1 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
8:15 AM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 2 - 1 STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS
10:45 AM DEN OF LIONS TIGERS 1 - 5 NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS
12:00 PM PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE 3 - 2 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK 0 - 3 SFL UNITED BLACK
Thursday, September 24, 2020
7:30 PM DEN OF LIONS TIGERS 1 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP
Saturday, September 26, 2020
5:30 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS 2 - 0 SFL UNITED BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 1 - 1 PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE
2:00 PM WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP 6 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
3:00 PM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 3 - 0 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:45 PM WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP 0 - 7 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP
Saturday, October 3, 2020
5:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP 3 - 2 STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 4 - 2 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP
11:00 AM SFL UNITED BLACK 0 - 2 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
12:30 PM DEN OF LIONS TIGERS 3 - 2 PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE
3:00 PM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 7 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK 1 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP
3:30 PM STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS 5 - 1 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM SFL UNITED BLACK 2 - 4 TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008
2:00 PM PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE 2 - 2 NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS
3:30 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS 1 - 1 DEN OF LIONS TIGERS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 1 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 3 - 3 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP
11:30 AM STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS 8 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
1:00 PM SFL UNITED BLACK 2 - 2 DEN OF LIONS TIGERS
1:30 PM PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE 0 - 5 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:15 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP 7 - 2 SFL UNITED BLACK
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:00 PM PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE 5 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 PM DEN OF LIONS TIGERS 1 - 6 WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP
3:00 PM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 3 - 3 TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:30 PM STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS 3 - 1 STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM SFL UNITED BLACK 1 - 1 NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS
5:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 BOCA EDP 4 - 1 PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM WATCHUNG HILLS SA NJ ELITE 08B MADRID - EDP 4 - 1 STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS
10:30 AM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 3 - 1 DEN OF LIONS TIGERS
11:00 AM SFL UNITED BLACK 1 - 4 PSA SDFC PREMIER '08 ORANGE
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK 0 - 2 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK 3 - 0 DEN OF LIONS TIGERS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM TORPEDOES SC TORPEDOES WHITE 2008 2 - 1 STATELINE SC-2008B BEARS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:15 PM NEW PROVIDENCE SC SPURS 2 - 1 STA MT OLIVE SC 2008 NL BOYS