Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 EDP South Atlantic Premier III Red

Ranking Value: 1572

Flight Champion

Pre ECNL

Pipeline SC
1stPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
2ndUNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 (MD)
3rdBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 (MD)
4thKEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B (PAE)
5thFREEDOM FORCE (MD)
6thLTSC 2008 (GREEN) (MD)
7thPIPELINE SC NORTH (MD)
8thCELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2 (MD)
9thNLS AJAX 08 WHITE (MD)
10thBRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 (MD) 9 6 0 3 23 12 18
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08 (MD) 8 0 0 8 4 32 0
CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2 (MD) 9 1 4 4 12 19 7
FREEDOM FORCE (MD) 9 3 3 3 18 15 12
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B (PAE) 9 5 1 3 14 8 16
LTSC 2008 (GREEN) (MD) 9 3 3 3 24 22 12
NLS AJAX 08 WHITE (MD) 9 1 3 5 8 23 6
PIPELINE SC NORTH (MD) 8 2 3 3 11 14 9
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 9 7 1 1 21 11 22
UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 (MD) 9 7 0 2 33 12 21

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
7:45 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 1 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B
Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:00 PM NLS AJAX 08 WHITE 2 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM NLS AJAX 08 WHITE 0 - 4 LTSC 2008 (GREEN)
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B 4 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08
Friday, September 18, 2020
6:00 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 3 - 7 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:50 AM FREEDOM FORCE 1 - 3 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B
1:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08 1 - 5 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
5:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 4 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM NLS AJAX 08 WHITE 3 - 3 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 3 - 1 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:30 PM FREEDOM FORCE 2 - 2 NLS AJAX 08 WHITE
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 1 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
5:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 4 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 6 - 1 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
12:00 PM NLS AJAX 08 WHITE 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH
12:50 PM FREEDOM FORCE 2 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:45 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 0 - 4 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B 1 - 0 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
1:00 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 5 - 2 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
2:10 PM FREEDOM FORCE 1 - 3 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 4 - 1 NLS AJAX 08 WHITE
11:10 AM FREEDOM FORCE 1 - 1 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
12:30 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH 2 - 6 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 1 - 2 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH
11:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08 0 - 4 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 0 NLS AJAX 08 WHITE
5:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 4 - 1 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 1 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:30 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH 1 - 1 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B 3 - 0 NLS AJAX 08 WHITE
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 0 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 2 - 2 FREEDOM FORCE
Friday, October 30, 2020
6:00 PM LTSC 2008 (GREEN) 2 - 2 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B 1 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 3 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH
10:30 AM NLS AJAX 08 WHITE 0 - 6 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 6 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B
3:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08 0 - 5 FREEDOM FORCE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 08 2 - 0 CELTIC BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-ECNL 2
3:20 PM FREEDOM FORCE 3 - 4 UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:00 PM UNITED ELITE SOCCER UNITED ELITE 2008 3 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08B
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH 0 - 1 FREEDOM FORCE