Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP Central Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 2098

Flight Champion

FUTURE_SA_07

Future Soccer academy
1stFUTURE_SA_07 (NJ)
2ndPLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED (NJ)
3rdUNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA (NJ)
4thGLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED (NJ)
5thMIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED (NJ)
6thIRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS (NJ)
7thAMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (NJ)
8thPSA PRINCETON ELITE '07 (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (NJ) 7 1 0 6 16 20 3
FUTURE_SA_07 (NJ) 7 6 1 0 26 9 19
GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED (NJ) 6 3 1 2 19 12 10
IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS (NJ) 6 2 2 2 13 13 8
MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED (NJ) 7 2 4 1 14 12 10
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED (NJ) 7 4 1 2 14 16 13
PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07 (NJ) 7 0 1 6 8 27 1
UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA (NJ) 7 3 2 2 13 14 11

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
3:30 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED 3 - 0 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:30 PM FUTURE_SA_07 8 - 2 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED 3 - 3 GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED
11:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07 0 - 6 AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:45 AM GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED 7 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED
1:30 PM FUTURE_SA_07 2 - 1 IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS
5:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA 2 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:00 AM IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS 4 - 4 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07
3:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA 3 - 1 AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:30 AM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA 2 - 1 GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED
5:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED 2 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
7:30 PM FUTURE_SA_07 4 - 0 AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:45 AM GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED 3 - 4 FUTURE_SA_07
11:00 AM IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS 1 - 2 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED
3:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA 2 - 0 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED 3 - 2 AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED 1 - 2 IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS
1:00 PM GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED 2 - 1 AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Sunday, October 18, 2020
4:30 PM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07 2 - 3 GLEN ROCK SHOOTING STARS 07 BOYS RED
5:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED 0 - 2 FUTURE_SA_07
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:15 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED 1 - 1 FUTURE_SA_07
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS 2 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA
5:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED 2 - 0 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL RED 2 - 0 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '07
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 PM FUTURE_SA_07 5 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN 2 - 3 IRONBOUND SC 07- JAGUARS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM AMERICAS UNITED PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN 4 - 5 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HIBERNIAN SCHOLES RED