Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP Central Atlantic Premier V

Ranking Value: 1419

Flight Champion

BARCA

Pasco Soccer Club
1stPASCO BARCA (NJ)
2ndNJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP (NJ)
3rdBRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS (NJ)
4thSPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN (NJ)
5thWEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED (NJ)
6thPSA SDFC ELITE '07 (NJ)
7thPERTH AMBOY TIGERS (NJ)
8thMSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD (NJ)
9thSTA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS (NJ)
10thTSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP (NJ)
11thRCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS (NJ) 9 6 0 3 16 9 18
MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD (NJ) 9 3 1 5 17 24 10
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP (NJ) 10 7 0 3 27 24 21
PASCO BARCA (NJ) 10 8 2 0 39 9 26
PERTH AMBOY TIGERS (NJ) 9 3 2 4 13 22 11
PSA SDFC ELITE '07 (NJ) 10 4 0 6 27 24 12
RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD (NJ) 10 1 0 9 16 41 3
SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN (NJ) 10 5 3 2 26 15 18
STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS (NJ) 8 3 0 5 11 17 9
TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP (NJ) 7 1 1 5 11 24 4
WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED (NJ) 10 5 1 4 17 11 16

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 0 - 4 BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS
10:30 AM PERTH AMBOY TIGERS 2 - 1 TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP
10:30 AM PASCO BARCA 3 - 0 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS 1 - 0 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
4:15 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 6 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP
5:00 PM SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN 4 - 3 PSA SDFC ELITE '07
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:30 PM TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP 0 - 8 PASCO BARCA
6:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 2 - 1 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED 2 - 2 PERTH AMBOY TIGERS
1:30 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '07 1 - 2 BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS
3:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP 0 - 4 SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:30 AM PASCO BARCA 2 - 2 PERTH AMBOY TIGERS
12:00 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 1 - 4 STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:30 AM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 1 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP
11:30 AM BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS 2 - 1 SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN
3:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED 1 - 0 TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP
Friday, October 2, 2020
6:30 PM SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN 4 - 2 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM PASCO BARCA 6 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP
10:30 AM PERTH AMBOY TIGERS 2 - 0 BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS
4:00 PM RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD 1 - 4 PSA SDFC ELITE '07
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS 2 - 3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP
12:00 PM SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN 4 - 0 PERTH AMBOY TIGERS
1:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 0 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED
3:00 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '07 1 - 4 PASCO BARCA
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:30 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP 5 - 0 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM PERTH AMBOY TIGERS 1 - 5 PSA SDFC ELITE '07
10:00 AM BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS 2 - 0 MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED 3 - 1 SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN
2:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP 3 - 1 TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP
4:00 PM PASCO BARCA 3 - 0 STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS
Friday, October 23, 2020
12:00 AM PSA SDFC ELITE '07 2 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM PASCO BARCA 2 - 1 BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS
1:00 PM PERTH AMBOY TIGERS 0 - 2 MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:00 PM TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP 1 - 1 SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN
6:30 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 4 - 6 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP 7 - 2 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
12:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP 1 - 0 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED
1:15 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 0 - 3 PASCO BARCA
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 AM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 2 - 5 SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN
9:00 AM BRIDGEWATER SA ACADEMY 2007 BOYS 2 - 0 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED
12:00 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '07 7 - 1 TSF ACADEMY 2007B EDP
1:30 PM RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD 2 - 7 PASCO BARCA
2:00 PM NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP 4 - 1 PERTH AMBOY TIGERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED 5 - 0 MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2007 RED 4 - 0 RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD
1:00 PM SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN 1 - 1 PASCO BARCA
3:30 PM MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD 3 - 1 PSA SDFC ELITE '07
Monday, November 9, 2020
8:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NL BOYS 2 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '07
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '07 3 - 5 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 07 SEVILLA EDP
5:30 PM RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA NJ RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA 07 WHITE LD 2 - 3 PERTH AMBOY TIGERS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
6:00 PM SPORTFRIENDS WERDER BREMEN 1 - 1 MSA 2007 GUNNERS GOLD