Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Ranking Value: 695

Flight Champion

2007B ECNL/RL

Villarreal Virginia Academy
1stVILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 (VA)
2ndPASADENA CREW (MD)
3rdFCI - PUMAS (MD)
4thNORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE (MD)
5thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE (MD)
6thBRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS (MD)
7thSAC UNITED BLUE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS (MD) 8 1 1 6 5 27 4
COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE (MD) 7 3 0 4 8 19 9
FCI - PUMAS (MD) 7 4 0 3 23 12 12
NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE (MD) 8 4 0 4 8 11 12
PASADENA CREW (MD) 8 6 1 1 16 9 19
SAC UNITED BLUE (MD) 8 0 1 7 8 32 1
VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 (VA) 8 7 1 0 45 3 22

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM SAC UNITED BLUE 1 - 1 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS 0 - 5 VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007
5:30 PM VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 0 - 0 PASADENA CREW
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM PASADENA CREW 5 - 2 SAC UNITED BLUE
9:30 AM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 1 - 3 FCI - PUMAS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:30 AM SAC UNITED BLUE 0 - 10 VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007
6:45 PM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 3 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
5:00 PM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS 0 - 3 PASADENA CREW
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:30 PM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS 0 - 4 FCI - PUMAS
5:30 PM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 0 - 5 VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007
Sunday, October 4, 2020
5:30 PM PASADENA CREW 1 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE 2 - 0 SAC UNITED BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS 0 - 1 NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:30 AM PASADENA CREW 1 - 6 VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM SAC UNITED BLUE 3 - 7 FCI - PUMAS
5:30 PM PASADENA CREW 2 - 0 NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
6:20 PM SAC UNITED BLUE 1 - 3 PASADENA CREW
Sunday, November 1, 2020
8:45 AM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 1 - 0 SAC UNITED BLUE
5:00 PM PASADENA CREW 1 - 0 FCI - PUMAS
7:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE 4 - 1 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS
Friday, November 6, 2020
8:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 0 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:30 AM BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS 3 - 1 SAC UNITED BLUE
3:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE 1 - 7 FCI - PUMAS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:45 AM NORTHERN ELITE SC FIRE 2 - 0 FCI - PUMAS
6:00 PM VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 8 - 0 BRAZILIAN UNITED SA BUSA '07 COSMOS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 4 - 2 FCI - PUMAS
4:00 PM VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2007 7 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE