Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 2361

Flight Champion

FC USA 2006 Blue

FC USA
1stFC USA 2006 (MD)
2ndDORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE (VA)
3rdCALVERT CSA UNITED 06B (MD)
4thASPEN HILL 06 ELITE (MD)
5thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW (VA)
6thPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
7thNLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE (MD)
8thOBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD)
9thST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER (MD)
10thNLS SPARTA 06 WHITE (MD)
11thMARYLAND INTERNATIONAL 2006 (MD)
12thBRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW (MD)
13thFCI - EAGLES (MD)

Additional Teams

KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE (MD) 7 4 1 2 15 10 13
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW (VA) 4 3 0 1 10 7 9
BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW (MD) 5 0 1 4 5 14 1
CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B (MD) 6 4 2 0 11 2 14
DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE (VA) 8 5 0 3 11 14 15
FC USA 2006 (MD) 6 6 0 0 22 1 18
FCI - EAGLES (MD) 3 0 0 3 0 7 0
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B (PAE) 0
MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL 2006 (MD) 2 0 1 1 6 8 1
NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE (MD) 5 2 0 3 17 17 6
NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE (MD) 4 0 2 2 4 8 2
OBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD) 4 1 1 2 6 9 4
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 6 1 4 1 5 7 7
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER (MD) 6 1 0 5 9 17 3

Game Results

Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:15 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 5 - 1 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
12:00 PM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL 2006 5 - 7 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
12:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 0 - 6 FC USA 2006
4:00 PM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 1 - 2 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:30 PM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
4:00 PM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 4 - 5 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
4:30 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 3 - 0 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:30 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 4 FC USA 2006
2:30 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 1 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
4:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 0 - 2 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:30 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 0 - 1 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 0 - 4 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 1 - 3 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
1:50 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 2 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
3:30 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 0 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 2 - 0 FCI - EAGLES
5:45 PM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:30 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 0 - 2 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
2:00 PM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 3 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Sunday, November 8, 2020
2:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 3 - 3 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
4:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 3 - 1 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:00 PM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 5 - 2 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 2 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
12:30 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 3 - 5 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
1:00 PM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 1 - 1 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL 2006
2:00 PM FCI - EAGLES 0 - 1 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
1:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 3 - 0 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
Saturday, December 5, 2020
4:30 PM FC USA 2006 2 - 0 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
Sunday, December 6, 2020
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 1 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
Sunday, December 13, 2020
2:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 3 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
Sunday, December 20, 2020
2:30 PM FC USA 2006 4 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
Sunday, February 14, 2021
12:00 AM FCI - EAGLES 0 - 4 FC USA 2006
Sunday, March 28, 2021
12:00 AM FC USA 2006 2 - 1 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER