Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 1047

Flight Champion

2006 Boys Premier Celtic NL EDP

Yardley Makefield Soccer
1stYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP (PAE)
2ndDANUBIA HOTSPUR (PAE)
3rdFC EUROPA '06 PREMIER (PAE)
4thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED (PAE)
5thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH (PAE)
6thHAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE (PAE)
7thRIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DANUBIA HOTSPUR (PAE) 6 5 0 1 18 6 15
FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER (PAE) 6 3 2 1 17 5 11
HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE (PAE) 6 1 0 5 5 15 3
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH (PAE) 6 2 1 3 17 22 7
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED (PAE) 6 3 0 3 14 18 9
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS (PAE) 6 0 0 6 4 23 0
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP (PAE) 6 5 1 0 20 6 16

Game Results

Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:00 PM DANUBIA HOTSPUR 4 - 0 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS
4:30 PM HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE 1 - 4 FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH 2 - 5 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED
7:15 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 2 - 0 DANUBIA HOTSPUR
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS 0 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
4:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED 0 - 5 FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH 6 - 0 HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:45 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED 3 - 5 DANUBIA HOTSPUR
4:30 PM HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE 2 - 0 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS
5:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 8 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH 1 - 1 FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:30 PM FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER 1 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:00 PM DANUBIA HOTSPUR 1 - 0 FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS 2 - 3 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED
11:30 AM DANUBIA HOTSPUR 7 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS 1 - 6 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
11:45 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED 2 - 4 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP
Sunday, November 8, 2020
3:30 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B RED 1 - 0 HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE
Friday, November 13, 2020
7:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP 3 - 2 HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM FC EUROPA '06 PREMIER 6 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U15 BOYS
Monday, November 23, 2020
7:30 PM HAVERFORD SC 06 ELITE 0 - 1 DANUBIA HOTSPUR