Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 North Jersey Championship I

Ranking Value: 552

Flight Champion

Legacy 06 Boys Black

FC Berna
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Boys U15 (2006)
  • 1038611
1stFC BERNA LEGACY 06B (NJ)
2ndESCUELA FC 2006 (NJ)
3rdELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE (NJ)
4thJERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS (NJ)
5thSOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY (NJ)
6thSTA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS (NJ)
7thHOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA (NJ)
8thWORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE (NJ) 7 4 1 2 14 18 13
ESCUELA FC 2006 (NJ) 7 5 1 1 26 9 16
FC BERNA LEGACY 06B (NJ) 7 5 2 0 25 11 17
HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA (NJ) 7 1 2 4 9 15 5
JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS (NJ) 6 3 0 3 12 9 9
SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY (NJ) 7 2 3 2 18 21 9
STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS (NJ) 6 2 1 3 13 13 7
WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER (NJ) 7 0 0 7 7 28 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
2:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER 1 - 3 ESCUELA FC 2006
3:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA
Sunday, September 27, 2020
3:00 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 06B 3 - 2 STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:30 PM JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS 5 - 0 SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY
6:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 06B 5 - 0 ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
5:00 PM STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS 4 - 3 ESCUELA FC 2006
Saturday, October 10, 2020
3:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 1 - 7 ESCUELA FC 2006
Saturday, October 17, 2020
4:00 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 06B 6 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER
4:30 PM JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS 3 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 2 - 0 STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS
Thursday, October 22, 2020
7:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER 1 - 6 STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER 0 - 2 JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS
3:30 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 4 - 4 ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE
5:00 PM ESCUELA FC 2006 3 - 3 FC BERNA LEGACY 06B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
4:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 3 - 2 JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS 0 - 2 ESCUELA FC 2006
3:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 6 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 AM STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA
2:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA 1 - 2 FC BERNA LEGACY 06B
Saturday, November 7, 2020
4:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 3 - 3 FC BERNA LEGACY 06B
4:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 2 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:30 AM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP ROXBURY THUNDER 1 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA
Sunday, November 15, 2020
4:00 PM ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE 0 - 4 ESCUELA FC 2006
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 PM SOUTH BRUNSWICK HI-TEMPO ACADEMY 3 - 0 STA MT OLIVE SC 2006 EDP BOYS
4:00 PM JERSEY CREW SC GRIFFINS 0 - 3 FC BERNA LEGACY 06B
Saturday, November 28, 2020
12:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA 0 - 4 ESCUELA FC 2006
Sunday, November 29, 2020
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX CHELSEA 2 - 3 ELITE PLAINFIELD ELITE FIRE