Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 Penn Championship I

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

Mayhem

Lower Merion SC
  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U15 (2006)
  • 1276106
  • www.lmsc.net
1stLOWER MERION SC MAYHEM (PAE)
2ndRIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN (PAE)
3rdYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL (PAE)
4thUNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS (PAE)
5thFALLS LIONS 06 BLACK (PAE)
6thWARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 (PAE)
7thSTEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) (PAE)
8thBUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN (PAE)
9thURBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06 (DE)
10thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN (PAE) 9 2 3 4 12 23 9
FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK (PAE) 9 4 0 5 16 11 12
LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM (PAE) 9 6 3 0 33 10 21
RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN (PAE) 8 5 2 1 19 10 17
STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) (PAE) 8 2 3 3 13 23 9
UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS (PAE) 7 3 3 1 15 9 12
URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06 (DE) 7 2 1 4 12 16 7
WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 (PAE) 7 3 0 4 20 18 9
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 (PAE) 9 0 2 7 7 29 2
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL (PAE) 9 4 3 2 16 14 15

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK 2 - 3 WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06
7:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 1 - 0 UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 2 - 4 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06
12:15 PM LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM 7 - 2 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
5:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 4 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06
3:00 PM URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06 1 - 1 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN 1 - 1 UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS
10:00 AM FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK 6 - 0 STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
5:45 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 1 - 1 LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
11:00 AM URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06 3 - 0 RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:30 PM BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN 0 - 2 FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK
4:00 PM STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 4 - 3 WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK 2 - 1 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06
1:00 PM BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN 3 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL
3:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN 2 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06
3:30 PM LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM 3 - 3 UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:45 AM LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM 3 - 2 WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06
12:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 0 - 3 FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK
1:15 PM UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS 5 - 2 STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 1 - 1 UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS
5:00 PM URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06 0 - 4 LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM
6:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 1 - 0 FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK
6:30 PM WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 1 - 4 RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:30 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN 3 - 0 FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:30 AM UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS 4 - 1 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06
12:15 PM LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM 6 - 0 STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:00 PM WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 5 - 1 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
6:15 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 2 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 1 - 1 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
1:30 PM UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2006 BOYS 1 - 0 FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK
3:30 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN 4 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL
Monday, November 9, 2020
8:00 PM WARMINSTER BLACK STORM 06 2 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06 0 - 6 LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM
1:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN 3 - 0 BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM BUCKINGHAM UNITED 2006 GREEN 3 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06
10:15 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 3 - 2 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 06
11:00 AM FALLS LIONS 06 BLACK 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM
6:15 PM STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 4 - 0 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06
Saturday, November 21, 2020
2:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS ARSENAL 0 - 0 STEEL UNITED PA 2006 BOYS BLACK (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Saturday, December 5, 2020
12:00 PM LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM 1 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED RIVERFRONT FC U15 BOYS GREEN