Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP North Atlantic Premier I

Ranking Value: 2730

Flight Champion

Monmouth 2010 Girls Green

Cedar Stars Academy
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Girls U11 (2010)
  • 1170629
1stCEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN (NJ)
2ndPDA BLAZE WHITE (NJ)
3rdNJC 2010 ORANGE (NJ)
4thDYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G (NJ)
5thHOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS (NJ)
6thWALL ELITE JUVENTUS (NJ)
7thOLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS (NJ)
8thSILVER LAKE FORCE (NYE)
9thMSA 2010 FIRE BLUE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN (NJ) 8 5 3 0 31 13 18
DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G (NJ) 8 4 3 1 18 14 15
HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS (NJ) 8 5 0 3 21 18 15
MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE (NJ) 8 0 1 7 2 22 1
NJC 2010 ORANGE (NJ) 8 5 1 2 22 11 16
OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS (NJ) 8 1 2 5 11 22 5
PDA BLAZE WHITE (NJ) 8 5 2 1 19 12 17
SILVER LAKE FORCE (NYE) 8 1 0 7 6 21 3
WALL ELITE JUVENTUS (NJ) 8 4 0 4 17 14 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:45 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN 5 - 0 SILVER LAKE FORCE
3:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G 2 - 1 NJC 2010 ORANGE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS 4 - 0 MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE
10:00 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS 3 - 4 PDA BLAZE WHITE
12:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN 6 - 3 WALL ELITE JUVENTUS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM PDA BLAZE WHITE 1 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN
3:00 PM WALL ELITE JUVENTUS 3 - 0 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE 0 - 2 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G
11:00 AM HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS 4 - 2 SILVER LAKE FORCE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM WALL ELITE JUVENTUS 0 - 3 PDA BLAZE WHITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS 2 - 5 NJC 2010 ORANGE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM NJC 2010 ORANGE 3 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN
12:00 PM PDA BLAZE WHITE 2 - 3 HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS
3:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G 2 - 2 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS
3:00 PM SILVER LAKE FORCE 0 - 3 WALL ELITE JUVENTUS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS 2 - 5 NJC 2010 ORANGE
10:30 AM MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE 0 - 2 PDA BLAZE WHITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
8:30 AM MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE 0 - 3 SILVER LAKE FORCE
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 0 MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:30 AM PDA BLAZE WHITE 4 - 4 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN 5 - 0 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS
4:30 PM SILVER LAKE FORCE 0 - 3 NJC 2010 ORANGE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS 0 - 1 HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS
10:30 AM MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE 1 - 4 WALL ELITE JUVENTUS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE 1 - 1 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS
12:00 PM NJC 2010 ORANGE 1 - 2 PDA BLAZE WHITE
1:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G 3 - 1 HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM PDA BLAZE WHITE 1 - 0 SILVER LAKE FORCE
12:00 PM WALL ELITE JUVENTUS 1 - 3 HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS
3:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G 3 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM SILVER LAKE FORCE 0 - 2 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G
11:30 AM NJC 2010 ORANGE 3 - 0 MSA 2010 FIRE BLUE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM NJC 2010 ORANGE 1 - 0 WALL ELITE JUVENTUS
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER FIREBALLS 3 - 1 SILVER LAKE FORCE
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 PM WALL ELITE JUVENTUS 3 - 0 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2010G
Saturday, November 21, 2020
2:30 PM HOLMDEL FC MATCH FIT NJX BREAKERS 3 - 5 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS GREEN