Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP Central Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

2010 Girls Pre-Academy

Cedar Stars Academy
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Girls U11 (2010)
  • 1400619
1stCEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY (NJ)
2ndRYSA WILDCATS '10 (NJ)
3rdOCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS (NJ)
4thFC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS (NJ)
5thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN (NYE)
6thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK (NJ)
7thSG ELITE (NJ)
8thWESTFIELD SA RIO AVE (NJ)
9thSTA-MUSC 2010G USYS (NJ)
10thSTATELINE SC-2010G BEARS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY (NJ) 9 8 1 0 45 9 25
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK (NJ) 7 3 0 4 10 18 9
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN (NYE) 9 3 1 5 12 24 10
FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS (NJ) 7 3 1 3 11 9 10
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS (NJ) 9 7 0 2 28 11 21
RYSA WILDCATS '10 (NJ) 9 8 1 0 33 3 25
SG ELITE (NJ) 9 1 3 5 10 16 6
STA-MUSC 2010G USYS (NJ) 8 1 2 5 10 34 5
STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS (NJ) 8 1 1 6 15 33 4
WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE (NJ) 9 1 2 6 10 27 5

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 0 SG ELITE
11:30 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS 7 - 1 STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS
1:30 PM STA-MUSC 2010G USYS 0 - 6 RYSA WILDCATS '10
4:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS 2 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
Sunday, September 13, 2020
4:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS 3 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK
5:30 PM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 1 - 6 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:30 PM RYSA WILDCATS '10 7 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK
3:00 PM STA-MUSC 2010G USYS 4 - 3 STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM SG ELITE 0 - 3 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS
10:15 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY 3 - 2 FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
5:30 PM SG ELITE 0 - 4 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:30 AM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 0 - 2 FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS
1:30 PM STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS 3 - 6 RYSA WILDCATS '10
1:30 PM STA-MUSC 2010G USYS 1 - 1 SG ELITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:30 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY 7 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN 3 - 1 STA-MUSC 2010G USYS
1:30 PM RYSA WILDCATS '10 4 - 0 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS
2:00 PM SG ELITE 6 - 1 WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE
3:30 PM STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS 3 - 8 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS 1 - 1 SG ELITE
4:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS 4 - 2 STA-MUSC 2010G USYS
6:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY 4 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:15 PM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 2 - 2 STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
6:30 PM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 0 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM RYSA WILDCATS '10 0 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
4:45 PM STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS 1 - 0 SG ELITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
10:30 AM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS 1 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM RYSA WILDCATS '10 2 - 0 FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS
1:30 PM STA-MUSC 2010G USYS 2 - 2 WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
3:45 PM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 1 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS 7 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
2:00 PM SG ELITE 0 - 2 RYSA WILDCATS '10
3:00 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS 4 - 1 STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:30 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY 10 - 0 STA-MUSC 2010G USYS
12:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 3 WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE
1:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 2010 GIRLS 0 - 1 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA REBELS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2010 GIRLS BLACK 5 - 0 STA-MUSC 2010G USYS
1:30 PM WESTFIELD SA RIO AVE 0 - 4 RYSA WILDCATS '10
3:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN 2 - 2 SG ELITE
Friday, November 20, 2020
6:45 PM STATELINE SC-2010G BEARS 1 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN
Sunday, December 6, 2020
10:00 AM RYSA WILDCATS '10 2 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G2010 GREEN