Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier I

Ranking Value: 6061

Flight Champion

10G Black

Ukrainian Nationals
1stPHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK (PAE)
2ndFC BUCKS 2010 SB (PAE)
3rdPENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) (PAE)
4thPLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010 (NJ)
5thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 (PAE)
6thEASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED (PAE) 7 0 1 6 4 28 1
FC BUCKS 2010 SB (PAE) 7 4 1 2 16 4 13
PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) (PAE) 7 3 1 3 9 11 10
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK (PAE) 7 6 1 0 30 2 19
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010 (NJ) 7 3 0 4 5 15 9
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 (PAE) 7 2 2 3 9 13 8

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010 1 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:45 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED 0 - 2 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
4:30 PM FC BUCKS 2010 SB 2 - 0 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN)
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) 0 - 6 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK
11:30 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010 0 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM FC BUCKS 2010 SB 4 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED
12:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK 7 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 0 - 5 FC BUCKS 2010 SB
11:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED 0 - 3 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010
6:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK 2 - 0 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) 1 - 0 FC BUCKS 2010 SB
9:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 1 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK
4:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010 0 - 4 FC BUCKS 2010 SB
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) 1 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN) 3 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010
6:30 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK 10 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK 3 - 1 FC BUCKS 2010 SB
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:45 AM FC BUCKS 2010 SB 0 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G BLACK
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 0 - 1 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XPLOSION 2010
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED 0 - 4 PENN FUSION SA ELITE 2010 (MARTYN)
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 2010 4 - 4 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO '10 GIRLS RED