Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 4267

Flight Champion

Strikers 2010

Lower Merion SC
  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Girls U11 (2010)
  • 1166674
  • www.lmsc.net
1stLOWER MERION SC STRIKERS (PAE)
2ndPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST (PAE)
3rdYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE (PAE)
4thPENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) (PAE)
5thFC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE (PAE)
6thCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE (PAE)
7thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH (PAE)
8thHULMEVILLE XTREME (PAE)
9thWUSC 2010 (NJ)
10thLEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK (PAE)
11thJERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE (PAE) 8 3 1 4 12 12 10
FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE (PAE) 9 5 2 2 8 4 17
HULMEVILLE XTREME (PAE) 9 2 1 6 4 22 7
JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE (NJ) 8 1 0 7 19 29 3
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK (PAE) 6 0 3 3 0 6 3
LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS (PAE) 10 6 3 1 18 5 21
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) (PAE) 9 5 2 2 13 9 17
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH (PAE) 9 2 3 4 15 19 9
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST (PAE) 8 6 2 0 19 4 20
WUSC 2010 (NJ) 8 1 1 6 10 23 4
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE (PAE) 10 6 2 2 21 6 20

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:30 AM JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE 0 - 7 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) 2 - 2 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH
3:00 PM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE 4 - 3 WUSC 2010
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM HULMEVILLE XTREME 1 - 0 FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE
2:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST 1 - 1 LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:30 AM FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 1 JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) 1 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 0 - 5 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 0 - 1 HULMEVILLE XTREME
2:30 PM LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS 2 - 0 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE
3:00 PM WUSC 2010 0 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST
Saturday, September 26, 2020
6:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) 1 - 0 FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE
9:30 AM JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE 8 - 1 HULMEVILLE XTREME
12:00 PM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE 0 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST
3:00 PM WUSC 2010 0 - 3 LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 6 - 4 JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE
2:15 PM LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS 0 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE)
3:15 PM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE 1 - 4 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 0 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE XTREME 0 - 4 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST
4:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 0 WUSC 2010
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:30 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 1 FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:30 PM LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS 0 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK
4:00 PM HULMEVILLE XTREME 0 - 4 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE 3 - 1 JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 6 - 2 WUSC 2010
4:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 0 FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST 3 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE)
12:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK
3:15 PM LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS 4 - 1 HULMEVILLE XTREME
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE 2 - 4 WUSC 2010
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) 1 - 0 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER FC BUCKS BLAZE
12:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 0 HULMEVILLE XTREME
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:00 PM FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE 2 - 4 LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST 2 - 1 JERSEY SOUTH FC PRIIDE
10:30 AM HULMEVILLE XTREME 0 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK
11:00 AM WUSC 2010 1 - 4 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE)
2:45 PM LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS 2 - 0 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE) 2 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK
11:00 AM FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 0 WUSC 2010
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE XTREME 0 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2010 (OECHSLE)
Friday, December 4, 2020
6:30 PM FC EUROPA 2010 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH
Saturday, December 5, 2020
5:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 0 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2010 GIRLS BLACK
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLAST
Friday, December 11, 2020
7:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2010 RUSH 0 - 2 LOWER MERION SC STRIKERS