Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 947

Flight Champion

2010 Girls Green

Yardley Makefield Soccer
1stYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN (PAE)
2ndNEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS (NJ)
3rdWARRINGTON UNITED (PAE)
4thNORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS (PAE)
5thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED (PAE)
6thSPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY (DE)
7thFC REVOLUTION FURY (PAE)
8thLOWER MERION PHANTOMS (PAE)
9thPHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC REVOLUTION FURY (PAE) 6 1 0 5 4 36 3
LOWER MERION PHANTOMS (PAE) 6 0 0 6 4 28 0
NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS (NJ) 8 7 0 1 27 3 21
NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS (PAE) 8 5 0 3 20 18 15
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED (PAE) 7 3 0 4 21 10 9
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK (PAE) 7 0 0 7 3 41 0
SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY (DE) 6 3 0 3 20 19 9
WARRINGTON UNITED (PAE) 8 5 0 3 34 8 15
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN (PAE) 8 8 0 0 32 2 24

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
2:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS 3 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED
5:00 PM LOWER MERION PHANTOMS 1 - 3 NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 FC REVOLUTION FURY
12:00 PM WARRINGTON UNITED 0 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN
2:55 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS 4 - 0 LOWER MERION PHANTOMS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM WARRINGTON UNITED 4 - 1 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS
3:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 7 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY 1 - 5 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN
5:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED 1 - 2 WARRINGTON UNITED
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN 8 - 0 FC REVOLUTION FURY
12:15 PM LOWER MERION PHANTOMS 3 - 5 SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY
3:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 7 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
5:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED 4 - 0 LOWER MERION PHANTOMS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION FURY 1 - 10 WARRINGTON UNITED
11:45 AM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS 7 - 5 SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 PM WARRINGTON UNITED 10 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
2:45 PM NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS 6 - 1 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY 2 - 1 WARRINGTON UNITED
1:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:30 AM SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY 7 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION FURY 0 - 7 NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS
4:30 PM LOWER MERION PHANTOMS 0 - 7 WARRINGTON UNITED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 0 NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM WARRINGTON UNITED 0 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION FURY 0 - 3 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS 7 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
1:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED 7 - 1 FC REVOLUTION FURY
2:15 PM NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS 2 - 0 SPORTING DELAWARE 2010 GIRLS ACADEMY
Sunday, November 15, 2020
3:30 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS 1 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
4:30 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10G RED 0 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 10 GIRLS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:30 PM LOWER MERION PHANTOMS 0 - 5 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, November 22, 2020
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2010 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 0 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK WILDCATS