Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 EDP South Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 442

Flight Champion

Spirit Premier

Gunston SC
1stGUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER (VA)
2ndMARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G) (MD)
3rdBALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10 (MD)
4thSEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS (MD)
5thLTSC 2010 (WHITE) (MD)
6thMAYAA STRIKERS (MD)
7thPASADENA LIGHTNING (MD)
8thPIPELINE SC BLACK (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10 (MD) 7 3 2 2 13 9 11
GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER (VA) 7 5 1 1 15 4 16
LTSC 2010 (WHITE) (MD) 7 2 3 2 8 11 9
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G) (MD) 7 4 2 1 12 3 14
MAYAA STRIKERS (MD) 7 2 2 3 8 10 8
PASADENA LIGHTNING (MD) 7 1 3 3 11 11 6
PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) 7 1 0 6 4 28 3
SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS (MD) 7 2 3 2 10 5 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:20 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 1 - 4 LTSC 2010 (WHITE)
3:00 PM MAYAA STRIKERS 2 - 3 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS
4:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G) 3 - 0 PASADENA LIGHTNING
Sunday, September 13, 2020
2:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10 0 - 1 GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM LTSC 2010 (WHITE) 1 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10
1:00 PM GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER 7 - 2 PIPELINE SC BLACK
1:00 PM MAYAA STRIKERS 0 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G)
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS 1 - 1 PASADENA LIGHTNING
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:20 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 0 - 6 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10
11:00 AM MAYAA STRIKERS 2 - 1 PASADENA LIGHTNING
11:30 AM LTSC 2010 (WHITE) 1 - 0 GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G) 0 - 0 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM MAYAA STRIKERS 0 - 3 GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
9:20 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 0 - 4 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G)
9:30 AM PASADENA LIGHTNING 2 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10
12:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS 6 - 0 LTSC 2010 (WHITE)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10 0 - 3 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G)
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS 0 - 1 GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC BLACK
9:30 AM LTSC 2010 (WHITE) 1 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G)
12:00 PM GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER 1 - 1 PASADENA LIGHTNING
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 PM MAYAA STRIKERS 2 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:30 AM PASADENA LIGHTNING 5 - 0 PIPELINE SC BLACK
Sunday, November 1, 2020
3:00 PM MAYAA STRIKERS 0 - 0 LTSC 2010 (WHITE)
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM LTSC 2010 (WHITE) 1 - 1 PASADENA LIGHTNING
7:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 10 0 - 0 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE STINGERS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM MAYAA STRIKERS 2 - 0 PIPELINE SC BLACK
3:00 PM GUNSTON SPIRIT PREMIER 2 - 0 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2010 ACADEMY RED (G)