Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 North Jersey Championship League I

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

Roxbury Venom Elite

World Class FC SCP
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Girls U11 (2010)
  • 1175933
1stWORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE (NJ)
2ndTORPEDOES SC (NJ)
3rdWEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED (NJ)
4thTSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP (NJ)
5thCHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS (NJ)
6thHUNTERDON HFC 2010G (NJ)
7thSUMMIT SC PORTO (NJ)
8thNJC 2010 WHITE (NJ)
9thMT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS (NJ) 8 3 1 4 15 13 10
HUNTERDON HFC 2010G (NJ) 8 3 1 4 15 14 10
MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS (NJ) 8 0 0 8 8 38 0
NJC 2010 WHITE (NJ) 8 2 1 5 6 14 7
SUMMIT SC PORTO (NJ) 8 2 2 4 7 16 8
TORPEDOES SC (NJ) 8 5 1 2 16 10 16
TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP (NJ) 8 4 2 2 12 6 14
WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED (NJ) 8 4 2 2 16 10 14
WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE (NJ) 8 8 0 0 32 6 24

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
6:45 AM TORPEDOES SC 0 - 3 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE
Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE 10 - 2 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS
1:15 PM TORPEDOES SC 1 - 0 NJC 2010 WHITE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM SUMMIT SC PORTO 0 - 0 TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:30 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP 0 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE
1:00 PM HUNTERDON HFC 2010G 3 - 4 TORPEDOES SC
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED 2 - 3 CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 AM CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS 0 - 1 NJC 2010 WHITE
11:30 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP 0 - 2 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED
4:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE 5 - 0 SUMMIT SC PORTO
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:30 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED 2 - 0 HUNTERDON HFC 2010G
4:30 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS 1 - 5 TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP
Friday, October 2, 2020
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC PORTO 0 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:30 PM NJC 2010 WHITE 1 - 3 HUNTERDON HFC 2010G
6:00 PM TORPEDOES SC 3 - 0 SUMMIT SC PORTO
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED 4 - 0 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS
Saturday, October 10, 2020
2:00 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS 2 - 0 HUNTERDON HFC 2010G
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:45 PM TORPEDOES SC 1 - 0 CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP 2 - 1 CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS
2:00 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS 1 - 2 SUMMIT SC PORTO
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC PORTO 2 - 2 CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS
7:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE 4 - 2 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:30 AM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED 1 - 1 NJC 2010 WHITE
11:30 AM TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP 1 - 0 TORPEDOES SC
1:30 PM HUNTERDON HFC 2010G 4 - 1 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC PORTO 1 - 0 NJC 2010 WHITE
Thursday, October 29, 2020
7:30 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS 1 - 5 TORPEDOES SC
Saturday, October 31, 2020
8:30 AM NJC 2010 WHITE 0 - 4 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM HUNTERDON HFC 2010G 4 - 2 SUMMIT SC PORTO
11:45 AM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2010 RED 2 - 2 TORPEDOES SC
2:00 PM NJC 2010 WHITE 0 - 3 TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 AM HUNTERDON HFC 2010G 1 - 1 TSF ACADEMY 2010G EDP
Friday, November 13, 2020
7:00 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS 2 - 4 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY VENOM ELITE 1 - 0 HUNTERDON HFC 2010G
2:00 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS 1 - 5 CHATHAM UNITED SA 10 GATORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:00 PM NJC 2010 WHITE 3 - 1 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE SC 2010 EDP GIRLS