Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP Central Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 2629

Flight Champion

Legacy 09 Girls Black

FC Berna
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Girls U12 (2009)
  • 1172576
1stFC BERNA LEGACY 09G (NJ)
2ndTORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS (NJ)
3rdSUMMIT SC MONACO (NJ)
4thUNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA (NJ)
5thSTA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP (NJ)
6thHOLMDEL FC NJX DASH (NJ)
7thNJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE (NJ)
8thPARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC BERNA LEGACY 09G (NJ) 7 5 1 1 16 15 16
HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH (NJ) 7 3 0 4 16 15 9
NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE (NJ) 6 2 0 4 11 10 6
PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE (NJ) 7 1 1 5 7 16 4
STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP (NJ) 7 3 0 4 17 18 9
SUMMIT SC MONACO (NJ) 6 3 1 2 11 8 10
TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS (NJ) 7 5 0 2 15 10 15
UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA (NJ) 7 3 1 3 8 9 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G 4 - 3 STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP
6:30 PM TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS 1 - 0 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:30 AM NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE 1 - 2 HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH
10:30 AM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA 0 - 0 SUMMIT SC MONACO
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:30 PM STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP 0 - 3 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA
2:00 PM TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS 3 - 2 HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC MONACO 1 - 3 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 0 - 2 NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
6:45 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA 0 - 2 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH 4 - 1 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
11:45 AM SUMMIT SC MONACO 3 - 1 STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:30 PM NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE 6 - 0 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G
3:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP 1 - 3 TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 2 - 1 SUMMIT SC MONACO
12:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH 2 - 1 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:45 PM TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS 2 - 1 NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE
4:45 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G 3 - 2 TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS
5:00 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA 2 - 0 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP 4 - 0 NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE
10:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH 2 - 3 SUMMIT SC MONACO
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:00 AM NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE 1 - 2 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:30 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH 3 - 4 STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP
Saturday, November 7, 2020
5:00 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 2 - 4 STA-MUSC 2009G NL EDP
6:00 PM TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS 0 - 3 SUMMIT SC MONACO
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 2 - 2 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G
3:45 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA 0 - 4 TORPEDOES 09G STRIKERS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
1:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G 2 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX DASH