Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 1832

Flight Champion

Spirit Red

White Clay SC
1stWHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED (PAE)
2ndPENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) (PAE)
3rdYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS (PAE)
4thHAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS (PAE)
5thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH (PAE)
6thHULMEVILLE SC STORM (PAE)
7thFC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE (PAE)
8thHARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 (PAE)
9thWARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM (PAE)
10thROSE TREE LIGHTNING (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE (PAE) 8 2 3 3 9 11 9
HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 (PAE) 9 2 2 5 11 14 8
HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS (PAE) 9 4 1 4 13 14 13
HULMEVILLE SC STORM (PAE) 9 3 2 4 19 17 11
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) (PAE) 9 6 1 2 18 14 19
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH (PAE) 8 4 0 4 12 15 12
ROSE TREE LIGHTNING (PAE) 9 0 2 7 5 19 2
WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM (PAE) 9 2 1 6 7 16 7
WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED (PAE) 9 9 0 0 30 5 27
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS (PAE) 9 6 0 3 13 12 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:30 AM FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM 1 - 4 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 1 - 4 HULMEVILLE SC STORM
2:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 0 - 3 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:00 AM WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED 3 - 0 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS
1:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 0 - 0 FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE
2:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC STORM 3 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS
2:40 PM ROSE TREE LIGHTNING 1 - 3 WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:30 PM FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 0 HULMEVILLE SC STORM
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 1 HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) 1 - 4 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS
1:30 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS 1 - 0 WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM
3:00 PM ROSE TREE LIGHTNING 0 - 4 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) 2 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
10:30 AM HULMEVILLE SC STORM 2 - 4 HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09
1:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS 2 - 1 ROSE TREE LIGHTNING
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 0 ROSE TREE LIGHTNING
3:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 1 WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM
3:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS 1 - 0 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS
Friday, October 16, 2020
5:30 PM FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) 3 - 1 HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS 2 - 1 ROSE TREE LIGHTNING
1:30 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) 5 - 4 HULMEVILLE SC STORM
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 1 - 1 ROSE TREE LIGHTNING
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM 0 - 2 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS)
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 0 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC STORM 2 - 2 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS
1:30 PM WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED 4 - 1 FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED 2 - 1 HULMEVILLE SC STORM
1:30 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS 2 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS) 2 - 1 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS
12:00 PM HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09 4 - 0 WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM
12:30 PM ROSE TREE LIGHTNING 0 - 3 HULMEVILLE SC STORM
2:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS 0 - 4 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 5 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:15 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS 1 - 0 HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09
12:30 PM ROSE TREE LIGHTNING 1 - 2 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS)
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM ROSE TREE LIGHTNING 0 - 0 FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM 1 - 2 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
1:00 PM WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED 1 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2009 (NORRIS)
3:00 PM HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS 2 - 0 HARLEYSVILLE FC RANGERS 09
Saturday, November 21, 2020
3:00 PM WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM 1 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:00 PM HULMEVILLE SC STORM 0 - 0 WARRINGTON SC FC WARRINGTON STORM
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
6:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE 5 - 3 HAVERFORD SC ELITE 09 GIRLS