Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP Central Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 2921

Flight Champion

Tsunami 2009/2010

B'Elite Player Development SC
1stB'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 (NJ)
2ndRANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 (NJ)
3rdCEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN (NJ)
4thJACKSON SC WOLFPACK (NJ)
5thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN (NYE)
6thSJEB RUSH BLACK (NJ)
7thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE (NJ)
8thPITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 (NJ)
9thPDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 (NJ)
10thRUSA FC G09 GOLD (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 (NJ) 9 8 0 1 32 6 24
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN (NJ) 8 6 0 2 28 11 18
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN (NYE) 9 3 4 2 13 7 13
JACKSON SC WOLFPACK (NJ) 9 5 1 3 23 18 16
PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 (NJ) 9 1 0 8 6 23 3
PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 (NJ) 9 3 1 5 10 15 10
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE (NJ) 8 3 2 3 8 15 11
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 (NJ) 9 6 1 2 17 11 19
RUSA FC G09 GOLD (NJ) 9 0 0 9 1 37 0
SJEB RUSH BLACK (NJ) 9 4 1 4 15 10 13

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
7:00 PM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 3 - 4 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009
Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 5 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE
4:00 PM RUSA FC G09 GOLD 0 - 7 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM SJEB RUSH BLACK 2 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:30 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 2 - 1 SJEB RUSH BLACK
3:00 PM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 3 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 2 - 0 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE 1 - 4 SJEB RUSH BLACK
4:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN 8 - 2 JACKSON SC WOLFPACK
5:00 PM PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 3 - 0 RUSA FC G09 GOLD
Saturday, September 26, 2020
2:00 PM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 4 - 0 RUSA FC G09 GOLD
3:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE 0 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
4:00 PM SJEB RUSH BLACK 1 - 0 PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM SJEB RUSH BLACK 0 - 1 B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010
4:00 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 1 - 0 PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009
5:00 PM PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 1 - 4 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:30 PM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 2 - 3 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:15 PM RUSA FC G09 GOLD 0 - 5 B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010
1:30 PM PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 2 - 4 JACKSON SC WOLFPACK
Sunday, October 4, 2020
8:30 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 0 SJEB RUSH BLACK
10:30 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 1 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
4:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE 1 - 1 PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
6:30 PM RUSA FC G09 GOLD 0 - 4 PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009
Friday, October 16, 2020
7:00 PM PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 2 - 0 PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009
Sunday, October 18, 2020
6:30 PM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 1 - 0 PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM SJEB RUSH BLACK 0 - 2 JACKSON SC WOLFPACK
1:30 PM PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 0 - 4 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
6:00 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 3 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:45 AM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE 2 - 0 RUSA FC G09 GOLD
10:30 AM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 5 - 0 PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009
Monday, October 26, 2020
7:00 PM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 5 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 0 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 3 - 0 RUSA FC G09 GOLD
4:30 PM PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 0 - 2 SJEB RUSH BLACK
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 0 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE
2:00 PM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 3 - 2 JACKSON SC WOLFPACK
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC G09 GOLD 1 - 5 SJEB RUSH BLACK
10:30 AM PITTSGROVE SC MILAN 2009 0 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
3:25 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 ORANGE 1 - 0 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009
4:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN 6 - 1 PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
Sunday, November 15, 2020
3:00 PM PDA SOUTH DANIELA 2009 0 - 4 B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC G09 GOLD 0 - 4 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY STATEN ISLAND G-2009 GREEN
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
7:00 PM B'ELITE PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SC TSUNAMI 2009/2010 4 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN