Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP South Atlantic Premier II

Ranking Value: 5417

Flight Champion

Pre-Academy 09

Baltimore Union SC
1stBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 (MD)
2ndCOPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER (MD)
3rdSYC 09 GIRLS BLUE (VA)
4thBALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 (MD)
5thBALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 (MD)
6thHEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS (MD)
7thPIPELINE SC BLACK (MD)
8thARUNDEL ARSENAL 09 (MD)
9thBETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 (MD)
10thMARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09 (MD) 7 1 1 5 5 11 4
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 (MD) 8 7 0 1 20 2 21
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 (MD) 9 5 0 4 14 8 15
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 (MD) 8 4 1 3 12 15 13
BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 (MD) 8 1 1 6 4 33 4
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER (MD) 9 7 0 2 24 5 21
HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS (MD) 9 4 1 4 19 20 13
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) (MD) 7 0 2 5 5 17 2
PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) 8 2 1 5 12 17 7
SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE (VA) 9 6 1 2 24 11 19

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:30 AM BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 0 - 6 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
12:00 PM ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09 0 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
1:00 PM HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS 4 - 3 PIPELINE SC BLACK
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 3 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09
Saturday, September 19, 2020
8:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 0 - 5 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
9:00 AM SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE 7 - 0 BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:15 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER 2 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) 0 - 4 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09
6:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 1 - 2 HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS
Friday, September 25, 2020
6:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER 2 - 0 PIPELINE SC BLACK
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 3 - 0 SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:30 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 2 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
12:30 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) 0 - 3 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 3 - 0 BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09
1:30 PM HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS 2 - 1 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 3 - 0 PIPELINE SC BLACK
11:30 AM SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS 1 - 5 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
11:00 AM BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 2 - 2 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
1:00 PM HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS 1 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09
6:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 2 - 0 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09 0 - 1 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:15 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) 2 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09
Saturday, October 24, 2020
8:00 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 1 - 2 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
4:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) 1 - 3 SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE
4:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09 2 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER
7:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 4 - 0 BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 2 PIPELINE SC BLACK
7:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 1 - 0 HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS
Friday, October 30, 2020
6:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 2 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09
Saturday, October 31, 2020
8:00 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 3 - 0 BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G) 1 - 1 HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09 1 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM PIPELINE SC BLACK 1 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09
12:00 PM SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
12:00 PM BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 2 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED (G)
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM BETHESDA SC BETHESDA II 09 0 - 7 HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS
12:00 PM ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09 0 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 09
2:30 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT ORANGE 09 3 - 2 SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:00 AM SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM HEREFORD SC TRAILBLAZERS 1 - 5 SYC 09 GIRLS BLUE