Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP South Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 757

Flight Champion

2009 Elite

Salisbury United SC
  • USA: Maryland
  • Girls U12 (2009)
  • 1116521
1stSALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD (MD)
2ndPIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL (MD)
3rdST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED (MD)
4thSAC PREMIER BLUE (MD)
5thNORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS (MD)
6thHARFORD FC UNITED WHITE (MD)
7thMD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G (MD)
8thA3 CREWE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 CREWE (MD) 7 0 1 6 3 19 1
HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE (MD) 7 2 4 1 20 18 10
MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G (MD) 7 1 0 6 4 28 3
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS (MD) 7 3 2 2 14 13 11
PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL (MD) 7 4 2 1 23 10 14
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) 7 3 2 2 14 11 11
SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD (MD) 7 4 3 0 18 7 15
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED (MD) 7 4 0 3 16 6 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE 0 - 9 ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:20 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL 2 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
1:30 PM A3 CREWE 2 - 2 SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED 2 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL
5:00 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM A3 CREWE 1 - 4 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:30 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 1 - 4 SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
2:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE 4 - 4 PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:30 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 1 - 0 ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED
11:40 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 0 A3 CREWE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:40 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL 9 - 0 MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G
1:30 PM A3 CREWE 0 - 3 HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:30 AM HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE 1 - 1 SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD
2:00 PM MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G 0 - 1 ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:20 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL 3 - 2 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS
11:00 AM SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD 3 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2 - 1 MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G
12:00 PM SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD 2 - 1 ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED
3:30 PM HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE 8 - 0 MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:40 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL 4 - 0 A3 CREWE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:20 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 3 - 2 MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD 1 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH PRE ECNL
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED 0 - 3 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:00 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED WHITE
3:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER SEAHAWKS RED 3 - 0 A3 CREWE
3:00 PM MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G 0 - 5 SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM A3 CREWE 0 - 1 MD RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE 09G
11:40 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 2 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS