Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 635

Flight Champion

G2009 Crush

Freedom Soccer Club
1stFREEDOM CRUSH (MD)
2ndBAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 (MD)
3rdCOPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II (MD)
4thCALVERT CSA STORM 09G (MD)
5thBROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS (MD)
6thGSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G (MD)
7thWASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE (MD)
8thFC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED (MD)
9thSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 (MD) 7 6 0 1 47 9 18
BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS (MD) 8 4 0 4 10 18 12
CALVERT CSA STORM 09G (MD) 8 5 1 2 18 10 16
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II (MD) 8 6 0 2 25 10 18
FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED (MD) 7 1 0 6 11 33 3
FREEDOM CRUSH (MD) 8 7 1 0 24 3 22
GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G (MD) 7 2 0 5 11 24 6
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 7 0 0 7 4 34 0
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE (MD) 6 1 0 5 3 12 3

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:30 AM GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G 1 - 8 BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09
10:00 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II 4 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED 6 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
1:30 PM FREEDOM CRUSH 2 - 1 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 AM CALVERT CSA STORM 09G 5 - 0 FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED
10:30 AM FREEDOM CRUSH 2 - 1 BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09
3:40 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 3 BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II 2 - 1 GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G
4:30 PM BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS 0 - 3 CALVERT CSA STORM 09G
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 5 - 2 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:30 PM BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS 2 - 1 FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED
1:30 PM FREEDOM CRUSH 6 - 0 GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:00 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 5 FREEDOM CRUSH
1:00 PM BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 8 - 1 BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G 4 - 2 FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED
11:50 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 3 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
8:30 AM CALVERT CSA STORM 09G 3 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
1:30 PM GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G 1 - 3 BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 5 - 1 CALVERT CSA STORM 09G
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 AM CALVERT CSA STORM 09G 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM FREEDOM CRUSH 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
1:45 PM FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED 2 - 10 BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS 0 - 2 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II
10:30 AM GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G 2 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
5:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II 2 - 1 CALVERT CSA STORM 09G
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:00 AM CALVERT CSA STORM 09G 3 - 2 GSPAA PREMIER WHITE 2009G
9:00 AM BAYSHORE SC REIGN 09 10 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
11:00 AM FREEDOM CRUSH 4 - 0 FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED
3:00 PM BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
6:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II 5 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 09G BLUE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:30 PM BROADNECK LIGHTNING BOLTS 0 - 3 FREEDOM CRUSH
2:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2009 PREMIER II 7 - 0 FC CHARLES '09 GIRLS - RED
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:30 AM FREEDOM CRUSH 1 - 1 CALVERT CSA STORM 09G