Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 North Jersey Championship League I

Ranking Value: 571

Flight Champion

Roxbury Elite Ruckus

World Class FC / SCP
1stWORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS (NJ)
2ndWAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 (NJ)
3rdCEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009 (NYE)
4thSTA-MUSC 2009G USYS (NJ)
5thCHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS (NJ)
6thEUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE (NJ)
7thRYSA WILDCATS '09 (NJ)
8thFC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009 (NYE) 7 4 0 3 14 7 12
CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS (NJ) 7 2 2 3 9 15 8
EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE (NJ) 7 1 4 2 9 11 7
FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD (NJ) 7 0 2 5 5 16 2
RYSA WILDCATS '09 (NJ) 7 1 3 3 8 12 6
STA-MUSC 2009G USYS (NJ) 7 3 0 4 9 10 9
WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 (NJ) 7 5 1 1 11 6 16
WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS (NJ) 7 6 0 1 22 10 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 1 - 1 EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE
10:30 AM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD 1 - 3 STA-MUSC 2009G USYS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM STA-MUSC 2009G USYS 0 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS
1:30 PM WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 1 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009G USYS 0 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009
2:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS 4 - 1 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD
4:00 PM EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE 1 - 1 CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:45 AM WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 2 - 0 CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS
1:00 PM EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE 1 - 1 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
2:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009 1 - 3 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS
3:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009G USYS 1 - 4 EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:45 AM RYSA WILDCATS '09 0 - 4 STA-MUSC 2009G USYS
12:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009 3 - 0 EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE
1:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD 0 - 1 CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
4:30 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS 2 - 2 RYSA WILDCATS '09
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM RYSA WILDCATS '09 1 - 1 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD
1:00 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS 0 - 1 STA-MUSC 2009G USYS
2:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS 3 - 1 EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009 4 - 0 FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD
1:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS 7 - 2 CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS
6:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009G USYS 0 - 1 WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
7:45 PM RYSA WILDCATS '09 1 - 2 WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD 1 - 2 WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009
6:00 PM EUROPA LIONS FC 2009G BLUE 1 - 1 RYSA WILDCATS '09
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM RYSA WILDCATS '09 0 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:45 AM WAYNE BOYS & GIRLS TSF - PANTHERS GENESE 2009 2 - 3 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS 3 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2009
Sunday, December 6, 2020
1:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS 0 - 3 RYSA WILDCATS '09