Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 South Atlantic Premier V

Ranking Value: 499

Flight Champion

Lady Patriots

Northern Elite SC
1stNORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS (MD)
2ndFALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION (MD)
3rdCENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE (MD)
4thOLFC BLAST (MD)
5thBROADNECK RIPTIDE (MD)
6thPASADENA 09 UNITED (MD)
7thMARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G (MD)
8thBUFC 09 GIRLS (MD)
9thTHE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC (MD)
10thROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009 (MD)
11thHARFORD FC UNITED GOLD (MD)
12thCALVERT CSA RAGE 09G (MD)
13thLIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS (MD)

Additional Teams

GERMANTOWN UNITED UNITED 09 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROADNECK RIPTIDE (MD) 7 4 2 1 12 7 14
BUFC 09 GIRLS (MD) 8 3 1 4 16 10 10
CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G (MD) 7 1 0 6 8 37 3
CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE (MD) 6 5 0 1 26 7 15
FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION (MD) 7 6 0 1 22 7 18
GERMANTOWN UNITED UNITED 09 (MD) 0
HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD (MD) 8 1 1 6 15 24 4
LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS (MD) 5 0 0 5 4 27 0
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G (MD) 7 3 1 3 12 13 10
NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS (MD) 8 7 1 0 32 8 22
OLFC BLAST (MD) 8 5 0 3 23 10 15
PASADENA 09 UNITED (MD) 7 4 0 3 18 14 12
ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009 (MD) 7 1 2 4 6 17 5
THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC (MD) 9 2 2 5 9 22 8

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
3:00 PM BUFC 09 GIRLS 5 - 0 THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:30 PM HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD 1 - 4 CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE
1:30 PM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G 1 - 4 OLFC BLAST
3:30 PM CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G 0 - 7 FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION
4:00 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 4 - 2 PASADENA 09 UNITED
4:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS 9 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS 0 - 6 BUFC 09 GIRLS
3:30 PM CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G 1 - 4 PASADENA 09 UNITED
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:30 AM PASADENA 09 UNITED 5 - 1 HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD
2:00 PM FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION 3 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G
2:30 PM OLFC BLAST 1 - 2 NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS
3:00 PM THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC 2 - 2 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009
4:00 PM CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE 8 - 1 CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM BUFC 09 GIRLS 1 - 2 OLFC BLAST
1:00 PM FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION 2 - 1 CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE
2:00 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009 3 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS
2:30 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 3 - 0 THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC
2:30 PM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G 1 - 1 NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:30 AM OLFC BLAST 4 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009
9:30 AM PASADENA 09 UNITED 2 - 1 FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION
2:30 PM THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC 0 - 0 BROADNECK RIPTIDE
2:30 PM CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE 4 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G
4:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS 3 - 1 BUFC 09 GIRLS
4:30 PM THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC 3 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE 5 - 2 PASADENA 09 UNITED
2:00 PM FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION 4 - 1 HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD
2:30 PM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G 2 - 0 BUFC 09 GIRLS
4:00 PM CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G 1 - 4 THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC
5:00 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009 1 - 5 NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM BUFC 09 GIRLS 1 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009
1:00 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 2 - 1 OLFC BLAST
1:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS 1 - 2 CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:30 AM OLFC BLAST 1 - 0 HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD
9:30 AM PASADENA 09 UNITED 1 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G
1:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD 7 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND 2009 CENTRAL GIRLS
4:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS 4 - 2 BROADNECK RIPTIDE
5:00 PM THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC 0 - 3 FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION
Sunday, November 1, 2020
2:30 PM CENTRAL CARROLL CRAZE 4 - 0 THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC
4:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD 1 - 4 NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS
4:00 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 1 - 0 BUFC 09 GIRLS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM PASADENA 09 UNITED 2 - 0 THE PRIDE PRIDE 09G SC
4:30 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 0 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM FALLSTON SOCCER FALLSTON FUSION 2 - 1 OLFC BLAST
12:00 PM BUFC 09 GIRLS 2 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED GOLD
4:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE LADY PATRIOTS 4 - 1 CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:30 AM CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G 2 - 9 OLFC BLAST
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:45 PM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G 3 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2009