Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 2009 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC MONACO 1 - 2 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 2 - 0 FC EUROPA 2009 GIRLS ELITE
2:30 PM BROADNECK RIPTIDE 2 - 2 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
3:00 PM DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '09 GIRLS 2 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES
Sunday, September 20, 2020
2:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 1 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 GIRLS BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS 3 - 2 NEXT LEVEL 09 GIRLS
1:30 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC CREW 1 - 3 NJ PREMIER FC 2009 GIRLS ORANGE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM CALVERT CSA RAGE 09G 1 - 4 PASADENA 09 UNITED
10:00 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE XTREME 2009 5 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
2:00 PM PRINCETON FC ARSENAL 2 - 6 HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS
2:30 PM CALVERT CSA STORM 09G 1 - 1 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 0 - 0 NEXT LEVEL 09 GIRLS
1:10 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 1 - 2 SALISBURY UNITED SC 09 GOLD
1:30 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC CREW 0 - 4 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER STRIKERS
Saturday, October 10, 2020
5:00 PM SJEB RUSH WHITE 4 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY MONMOUTH 2009 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC CREW 1 - 6 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
3:00 PM SUMMIT SC MONACO 8 - 1 MORRIS UNITED SA AVALANCHE
4:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS 5 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NJ SURF MERCER 09G
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 7 - 1 AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09
11:15 AM ASPHALT GREEN G2009 1 - 4 NEW YORK RED BULLS PRE-ACADEMY 2009
11:30 AM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 1 - 3 WORLD CLASS FC / MSC ROXBURY ELITE RUCKUS
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK 0 - 4 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
5:00 PM SUMMIT SC MONACO 4 - 1 CHATHAM UNITED SA 09 WILDCATS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 1 - 0 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
7:45 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 1 - 2 SJEB RUSH RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2009 8 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:30 AM PASADENA 09 UNITED 1 - 0 ARUNDEL ARSENAL 09
11:00 AM NJ PREMIER F.C. 2009 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
11:00 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 0 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 09
3:15 PM SUMMIT SC MONACO 1 - 0 MATCH FIT MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 GIRLS
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
6:30 PM JACKSON SC WOLFPACK 1 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 GIRLS CELTIC GHIRLS GREEN 2 - 0 PATRIOT FC 2009 GIRLS RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:15 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 2 - 0 WHITE CLAY SPIRIT RED
3:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 6 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
3:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL 0 - 9 MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC CREW 1 - 2 THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2009 GIRLS BLACK
9:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL 0 - 2 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
10:00 AM NJC 09 SPLASH 1 - 1 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
10:15 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY 3 - 4 NEW YORK RED BULLS PRE-ACADEMY 2009
10:30 AM PATRIOT FC 2009 GIRLS RED 2 - 3 LOWER MERION SC MOXIE
12:15 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G GOLD 1 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2009/10 EDP
12:30 PM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 3 - 3 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER
2:15 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G RED 3 - 1 FOX CHASE ECLIPSE
5:00 PM PDA SOUTH ROWDIES 2010 0 - 1 HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 5 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM MANHATTAN SC REVOLUTION 09 RED 4 - 0 NJC 09 SPLASH
1:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 NERO 0 - 4 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G RED
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:00 AM HIBERNIAN AA BARBARIANS 5 - 0 THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2009 GIRLS BLACK
10:00 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF PUGH 0 - 1 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
1:30 PM THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2009 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2009/10 EDP
4:00 PM CRANFORD 09 GIRLS SPIRIT 0 - 1 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC OSASUNA
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF PUGH 1 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE REIGN
12:00 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 3 - 1 TSF ACADEMY 2009G EDP
2:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2009 3 - 1 NEW YORK RED BULLS PRE-ACADEMY 2009
4:00 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC UNITED PREMIER 2009 0 - 1 NJ BLAZE 09
Sunday, November 29, 2020
1:30 PM FC BERNA LEGACY 09G 2 - 1 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE