Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U13 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 862

Flight Champion

Eclipse

FC Revolution
1stFC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE (PAE)
2ndRANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 (NJ)
3rdMONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH (PAE)
4thWESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS (PAE)
5thHORSHAM STORM (PAE)
6thPA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 (PAE)
7thEASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED (PAE)
8thKEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G (PAE)
9thPHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 (PAE)
10thFISHTOWN STARS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED (PAE) 7 3 0 4 12 11 9
FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE (PAE) 9 7 1 1 19 7 22
FISHTOWN STARS (PAE) 4 0 0 4 1 10 0
HORSHAM STORM (PAE) 7 4 1 2 9 4 13
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G (PAE) 9 2 2 5 6 15 8
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH (PAE) 9 4 3 2 8 5 15
PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 (PAE) 8 3 2 3 11 7 11
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 (PAE) 8 0 1 7 2 27 1
RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 (NJ) 9 5 3 1 18 5 18
WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS (PAE) 8 4 1 3 14 9 13

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
6:00 PM PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 0 - 0 HORSHAM STORM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED 3 - 1 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS 5 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08
10:30 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH 2 - 2 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE 4 - 2 PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08
Friday, September 18, 2020
7:30 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 6 - 0 FISHTOWN STARS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:30 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED 0 - 1 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH
10:00 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 1 - 1 WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS
2:45 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 1 - 6 FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE
Friday, September 25, 2020
7:00 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH 0 - 1 HORSHAM STORM
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 3 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED
10:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS 1 - 0 PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G 0 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08
12:30 PM HORSHAM STORM 2 - 0 FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE
3:30 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH 1 - 0 FISHTOWN STARS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G 1 - 0 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 1 - 4 HORSHAM STORM
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED 4 - 2 WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS
10:00 AM PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 0 - 0 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH
12:30 PM HORSHAM STORM 2 - 0 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 3 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08
12:30 PM RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008 1 - 1 FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE
12:30 PM HORSHAM STORM 0 - 1 WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS
1:30 PM FISHTOWN STARS 1 - 2 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 0 - 1 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008
11:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS 4 - 1 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:30 PM FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE 1 - 0 FISHTOWN STARS
5:00 PM KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G 0 - 3 PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED 0 - 1 FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE
1:00 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH 0 - 0 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
1:45 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 0 - 2 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:30 AM HORSHAM STORM 0 - 2 RANCOCAS VALLEY SC DRAGONS 2008
3:00 PM KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G 1 - 2 FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM PA ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '08 3 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 PM FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE 2 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION ECLIPSE 2 - 0 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08 0 - 4 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 GIRLS RED
Monday, November 16, 2020
7:15 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH 3 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC FIRE 08
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
7:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH 08 GIRLS 0 - 1 MONTGOMERY UNITED SC FLASH