Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 Penn Championship League I

Ranking Value: 328

Flight Champion

Predators 2007

Penn Fusion SA
1stPENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) (PAE)
2ndPHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED (PAE)
3rdPATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED (PAE)
4thRIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS (PAE)
5thNITRO NEMESIS (PAE)
6thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 (PAE)
7thLMSC OWLS (PAE)
8thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
LMSC OWLS (PAE) 7 1 2 4 5 15 5
NITRO NEMESIS (PAE) 7 2 1 4 6 9 7
PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED (PAE) 7 2 4 1 10 7 10
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) (PAE) 7 7 0 0 29 4 21
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO (PAE) 7 1 1 5 7 13 4
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED (PAE) 8 5 2 1 13 8 17
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS (PAE) 8 2 3 3 10 13 9
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 (PAE) 7 1 3 3 12 23 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
4:30 PM PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED 1 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) 3 - 1 NITRO NEMESIS
1:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 1 - 1 LMSC OWLS
1:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED 2 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED 2 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 1 - 2 PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED
12:00 PM NITRO NEMESIS 1 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07
1:30 PM LMSC OWLS 0 - 6 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS)
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED 2 - 2 PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED
12:00 PM LMSC OWLS 1 - 0 NITRO NEMESIS
1:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 1 - 9 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS)
2:30 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS 0 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00 PM NITRO NEMESIS 2 - 0 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM NITRO NEMESIS 0 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED
10:00 AM PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED 0 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS)
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 3 - 0 LMSC OWLS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 1 - 3 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED
11:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 0 - 2 NITRO NEMESIS
12:00 PM LMSC OWLS 1 - 1 PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS 3 - 3 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) 3 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED
12:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS 2 - 1 LMSC OWLS
3:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 4 - 2 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:30 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS 2 - 0 NITRO NEMESIS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 1 - 3 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS)
10:15 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED 2 - 1 LMSC OWLS
11:00 AM PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED 4 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM PATRIOT FC 2007 GIRLS RED 0 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07G RED
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) 4 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U14 GIRLS