Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U15 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Friday, September 4, 2020
7:30 PM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 2 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Friday, September 11, 2020
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC GIRLS PREMIER 06/07 2 - 1 BERKELEY HEIGHTS YSC HOTSPURS
Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:30 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 0 - 1 MORRIS ELITE G06 EDP PREMIER
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 1 - 1 TBAA PREMIER 2006 THUNDER
1:45 PM SUMMIT SC GIRLS PREMIER 06/07 4 - 0 UNION SC FURY 06
2:00 PM FC MONTCO BLUE CRUSH 0 - 7 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH 3 - 0 FC EUROPA 2006 ELITE
1:30 PM A3 MILLWALL 3 - 1 TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING
5:00 PM MORRIS ELITE G06 EDP PREMIER 1 - 1 SUMMIT SC GIRLS PREMIER 06/07
5:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 2 - 2 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:00 PM HORSHAM HURRICANES 06 1 - 1 LANCASTER ELITE AZTECS
5:00 PM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 3 - 4 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:15 AM FREEHOLD SL STORM 0 - 2 NEW JERSEY RUSH 06 GIRLS GREY NL EDP
1:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2006 RUSH 6 - 0 ROSE TREE BLAST
6:30 PM SUMMIT SC GIRLS PREMIER 06/07 2 - 6 THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2006 GIRLS GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
2:15 PM BROADNECK STRIKERS 2 - 2 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007
Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:00 PM A3 BLACKPOOL 0 - 5 TOWSON UNITED THUNDER
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:30 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007 4 - 1 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 07G STING
Friday, October 9, 2020
7:00 PM FREEHOLD SL STORM 6 - 0 TWIN COUNTY SA TWISTERS 2006 EDP
7:45 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM RED 1 - 0 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC BENEVENTO
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 AM CHERRY HILL SC SC ROAR 2006 5 - 1 UNION SC FURY 06
10:30 AM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 0 - 0 NJ FIRE 06 BLACK
4:30 PM MILLSTONE UNITED THUNDER 1 - 3 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC BENEVENTO
Sunday, October 11, 2020
3:00 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007 1 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA GREEN 07
Monday, October 12, 2020
7:30 PM MSI ACADEMY WHITE 7 - 1 CALVERTON SC LESC SPIRIT FC 06
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:15 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 0 - 1 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 3 - 2 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
2:15 PM ALLIANCE 07 HURRICANES 2 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2007 GIRLS SILVER 1 - 1 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007
3:30 PM NEXT LEVEL 06 GIRLS PREMIER 1 - 0 HILLSBOROUGH 06/07G EDP
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 3 - 2 HOLMDEL FC STAMPEDE
12:00 PM NEXT LEVEL 06 GIRLS PREMIER 5 - 0 FTSC FURY
3:30 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2007 2 - 0 DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2007 BLACK
6:00 PM MORRIS ELITE G06 EDP PREMIER 0 - 0 TORPEDOES SC 2006-RED
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:30 PM HILLSBOROUGH 06/07G EDP 1 - 3 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF RAMPONE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
4:00 PM FTSC FURY 0 - 4 HOLMDEL FC STAMPEDE
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 PM MILLBURN SC STARS 0 - 0 UNION SC FURY 06
Sunday, November 22, 2020
2:00 PM FTSC FURY 3 - 3 HILLSBOROUGH 06/07G EDP
Sunday, November 29, 2020
1:00 PM UNION SC FURY 06 0 - 6 PURE ELITE PESA TORCIDA
2:00 PM FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX 4 - 0 MORRIS ELITE G06 EDP PREMIER
Monday, November 30, 2020
7:30 PM LANCASTER ELITE AZTECS 0 - 2 PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE '06
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
5:30 PM MORRIS ELITE G06 EDP PREMIER 1 - 1 PURE ELITE PESA TORCIDA
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:00 PM TORPEDOES SC 2006-RED 5 - 3 HOLMDEL FC STAMPEDE
Sunday, December 13, 2020
3:45 AM FTSC FURY 1 - 2 HILLSBOROUGH 06/07G EDP
Saturday, January 23, 2021
9:00 AM PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE '06 3 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC '06 BLUE