Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U11 Central Jersey Championship League II Blue

Ranking Value: 873

Flight Champion

Fusion

Hazlet United
1stHAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ)
2ndSJEB ACADEMY WHITE (NJ)
3rdFREEHOLD SL BREAKERS (NJ)
4thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE (NJ)
5thLIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL (NJ)
6thMONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES (NJ)
7thPSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 (NJ)
8thNJ BLAZE 10 (NJ)
9thDEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS (NJ)
10thFC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK (NJ)
11thWOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS (NJ) 7 1 5 1 18 16 8
FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK (NJ) 9 1 0 8 16 39 3
FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS (NJ) 10 5 1 4 27 19 16
HAZLET UNITED FUSION (NJ) 8 8 0 0 35 9 24
LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL (NJ) 8 4 1 3 25 17 13
MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES (NJ) 10 3 3 4 22 27 12
NJ BLAZE 10 (NJ) 10 3 1 6 24 45 10
PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 (NJ) 8 3 1 4 25 38 10
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE (NJ) 8 5 1 2 23 11 16
SJEB ACADEMY WHITE (NJ) 10 7 2 1 47 16 23
WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE (NJ) 8 0 1 7 7 32 1

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES 1 - 3 HAZLET UNITED FUSION
4:00 PM HAZLET UNITED FUSION 2 - 0 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 1 - 9 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
5:00 PM HAZLET UNITED FUSION 4 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM SJEB ACADEMY WHITE 3 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL
10:30 AM FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK 1 - 4 MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES
1:30 PM NJ BLAZE 10 5 - 10 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10
5:00 PM WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE 2 - 2 DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS
Monday, September 21, 2020
5:00 PM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 0 - 6 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE
Friday, September 25, 2020
7:00 PM MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES 2 - 3 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 4 - 3 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
5:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE 3 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE 1 - 6 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
9:30 AM DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS 6 - 0 NJ BLAZE 10
3:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL 5 - 0 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10
3:45 PM HAZLET UNITED FUSION 3 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK 0 - 6 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE
10:00 AM DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS 2 - 6 HAZLET UNITED FUSION
10:30 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 1 - 7 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
2:00 PM WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE 2 - 3 NJ BLAZE 10
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK 2 - 0 WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE
2:00 PM SJEB ACADEMY WHITE 7 - 2 MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES
4:30 PM NJ BLAZE 10 1 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL
Thursday, October 15, 2020
7:30 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 1 - 3 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE 2 - 1 NJ BLAZE 10
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL 3 - 3 DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:30 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 2 - 2 DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:30 AM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 5 - 0 WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE
2:00 PM NJ BLAZE 10 7 - 5 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS 2 - 2 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
10:30 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 6 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
1:30 PM NJ BLAZE 10 0 - 4 HAZLET UNITED FUSION
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE 3 - 0 MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE 0 - 2 MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES
12:00 PM SJEB ACADEMY WHITE 4 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
2:30 PM NJ BLAZE 10 2 - 1 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 3 - 3 MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES
12:45 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 1 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL
1:00 PM HAZLET UNITED FUSION 8 - 1 WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:45 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '10 4 - 1 WOODBRIDGE YOUTH SOCCER FORCE
11:30 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES 4 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL
4:00 PM SJEB ACADEMY WHITE 8 - 2 NJ BLAZE 10
Monday, November 9, 2020
6:00 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 3 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE
Friday, November 13, 2020
6:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2010G CENTRAL 5 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY G10 BLACK
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 AM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '10 ORANGE 2 - 2 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
6:00 PM MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES 3 - 3 NJ BLAZE 10
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:00 AM HAZLET UNITED FUSION 5 - 3 SJEB ACADEMY WHITE
11:30 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC FLAMES 1 - 1 DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '10 GIRLS