Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier I

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

09G Black

Ukrainian Nationals
1stPHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK (PAE)
2ndWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 (PAE)
3rdLOWER MERION SC LYNX 09 (PAE)
4thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES (PAE)
5thUPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 (PAE)
6thLIONVILLE BLUE ARMY (PAE)
7thLOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK (PAE)
8thNORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY (PAE) 7 2 2 3 2 8 8
LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK (PAE) 7 1 1 5 3 11 4
LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09 (PAE) 7 4 1 2 12 7 13
NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS (PAE) 7 0 1 6 3 20 1
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK (PAE) 7 5 2 0 11 3 17
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES (PAE) 7 3 1 3 16 13 10
UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 (PAE) 7 2 4 1 11 8 10
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 (PAE) 7 4 2 1 21 9 14

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 1 - 0 LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK
6:15 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 2 - 1 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 0 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK
11:00 AM LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 2 LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
11:00 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 5 - 0 NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
4:40 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES 3 - 1 NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY 0 - 3 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
10:30 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
1:00 PM LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 0 NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS
Friday, October 2, 2020
5:45 PM LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:30 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 1 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS 0 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY
10:30 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 1 - 0 LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK
10:30 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 5 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:30 AM NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS 0 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 3 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY
2:00 PM LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 4 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES
6:15 PM LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09 3 - 0 UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES 3 - 3 UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09
10:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 2 - 2 LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 1 - 1 LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM LOWER MACUNGIE SOCCER LMS 09 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 1 LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY
12:00 PM LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09 1 - 4 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
5:15 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G BLACK 1 - 1 UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:30 AM UPPER DUBLIN SC FLASH BLACK '09 0 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:45 AM LIONVILLE BLUE ARMY 0 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA VALKYRIES
10:30 AM NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS 0 - 3 LOWER MERION SC LYNX 09
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 6 - 2 NORTHEAST UNITED NEU TEKKERS