Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 503

Flight Champion

MonU Spirit

Montgomery United SC
1stMONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT (PAE)
2ndFC REVOLUTION RED STARS (PAE)
3rdLANCASTER ELITE COMETS (PAE)
4thPHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK (PAE)
5thPHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY (PAE)
6thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC REVOLUTION RED STARS (PAE) 8 4 1 3 28 18 13
LANCASTER ELITE COMETS (PAE) 8 4 0 4 24 15 12
MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT (PAE) 8 7 1 0 26 5 22
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL (PAE) 6 0 0 6 2 35 0
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY (PAE) 8 3 1 4 16 12 10
PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK (PAE) 8 3 1 4 13 24 10

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY 6 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY 0 - 1 MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT
1:30 PM FC REVOLUTION RED STARS 2 - 5 LANCASTER ELITE COMETS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:00 PM MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT 1 - 0 LANCASTER ELITE COMETS
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK 3 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION RED STARS 1 - 1 MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT
3:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY 1 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT 7 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL
10:30 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY 3 - 1 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
3:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK 1 - 3 LANCASTER ELITE COMETS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
4:30 PM FC REVOLUTION RED STARS 10 - 2 PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 2 - 4 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL 0 - 9 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 1 - 3 MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK 1 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT 4 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL 0 - 7 LANCASTER ELITE COMETS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 2 - 3 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
3:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK 1 - 5 MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 AZUL 1 - 3 PHOENIXVILLE AREA GIRLS 09 BLACK
9:30 AM LANCASTER ELITE COMETS 4 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED MONU SPIRIT 4 - 0 FC REVOLUTION RED STARS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:00 AM FC REVOLUTION RED STARS 2 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 09G GRAY