Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U13 USYS Mid Atlantic Conference Premier I Red

Ranking Value: 6384

Flight Champion

LVU 2008 Girls Black

Lehigh Valley United
1stLEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK (PAE)
2ndDYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G (NJ)
3rdYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL (PAE)
4thCINNAMINSON SC UNION (NJ)
5thLIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS (PAE)
6thREAL JERSEY FC 2008 (NJ)
7thFC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS (PAE)
8thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 (PAE)
9thPRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 (NJ)
10thQUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CINNAMINSON SC UNION (NJ) 8 4 2 2 10 8 14
DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G (NJ) 7 6 0 1 16 8 18
FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS (PAE) 7 2 2 3 4 6 8
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK (PAE) 7 7 0 0 30 1 21
LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS (PAE) 8 3 1 4 5 11 10
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 (PAE) 7 1 2 4 4 10 5
PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 (NJ) 6 1 0 5 3 16 3
QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE (PAE) 8 0 0 8 4 27 0
REAL JERSEY FC 2008 (NJ) 6 3 0 3 7 4 9
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL (PAE) 8 5 1 2 15 7 16

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM CINNAMINSON SC UNION 4 - 0 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G
10:00 AM PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 0 - 2 REAL JERSEY FC 2008
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS 2 - 1 QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE
1:15 PM LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08
3:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK 6 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS
12:30 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 0 - 1 FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS
5:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2008 0 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC UNION
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE 0 - 5 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK
1:15 PM LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS 0 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL
Friday, September 25, 2020
7:00 PM FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS 0 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
5:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2008 1 - 2 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 0 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC UNION
11:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 0 FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS
11:30 AM LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS 3 - 0 QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE
4:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL 1 - 1 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G 1 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS
4:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL 1 - 0 REAL JERSEY FC 2008
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE 1 - 2 PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08
10:30 AM FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS 1 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC UNION
12:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 0 - 4 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM CINNAMINSON SC UNION 2 - 0 QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE
3:00 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G 4 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL
5:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2008 1 - 0 FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:00 PM PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 0 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL
4:30 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 0 - 1 DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08 0 - 6 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK
2:30 PM CINNAMINSON SC UNION 0 - 1 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS
3:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL 6 - 0 QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:15 PM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G 5 - 1 QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE
4:30 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS PREMIER SPIRIT EDP NL 1 - 0 FC EUROPA 2008 ELITE GIRLS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM DYNAMITE ACADEMY WSC 2008G 3 - 1 PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 08
12:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08 1 - 1 CINNAMINSON SC UNION
3:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2008 3 - 0 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM CINNAMINSON SC UNION 0 - 5 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 GIRLS BLACK
4:00 PM QUAKERTOWN SC BLAST BLUE 1 - 2 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA EXPRESS 08