Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U13 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 1779

Flight Champion

2008 F Black

Penn FC Youth
1stPENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK (PAE)
2ndSYC 08 GIRLS BLUE (VA)
3rdHARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING (MD)
4thLANCASTER ELITE ATOMS (PAE)
5thKEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G (PAE)
6thLTSC 2008 (PURPLE) (MD)
7thBALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS (MD)
8thPOTOMAC BLUE 08 (MD)
9thPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS (MD) 6 2 2 2 14 9 8
HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING (MD) 7 4 1 2 19 10 13
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G (PAE) 6 3 1 2 11 8 10
LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS (PAE) 6 4 1 1 14 4 13
LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) (MD) 7 3 0 4 7 13 9
PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK (PAE) 8 6 1 1 23 12 19
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 8 0 0 8 3 32 0
POTOMAC BLUE 08 (MD) 7 1 0 6 5 15 3
SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE (VA) 7 4 2 1 17 10 14

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK 2 - 1 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING
1:00 PM LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) 0 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G
3:00 PM SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 AM LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS 3 - 0 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Friday, September 18, 2020
7:15 PM SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE 4 - 2 PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING 1 - 1 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G 1 - 2 LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) 2 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
1:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 08 0 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING
Friday, September 25, 2020
7:45 PM LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) 2 - 0 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:30 AM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING 5 - 1 SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE
6:30 PM POTOMAC BLUE 08 0 - 3 PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:45 AM PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK 6 - 4 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 3 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G 4 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING
4:00 PM LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) 1 - 4 SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE
4:30 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 4 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS 1 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY LIGHTNING 4 - 1 LTSC 2008 (PURPLE)
2:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK 3 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS 0 - 1 LTSC 2008 (PURPLE)
2:15 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK 2 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 08G 1 - 1 SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE
1:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS 3 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE 5 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
4:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS 2 - 2 PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 6 LANCASTER ELITE ATOMS
6:00 PM SYC 08 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM LTSC 2008 (PURPLE) 0 - 3 PENN FC YOUTH 2008 F BLACK
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 3 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC SHAMROCKS 6 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL