Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U13 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 1100

Flight Champion

SOMD Rush 08G Kraken

Maryland Rush
1stMARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN (MD)
2ndCOPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER (MD)
3rdBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 (MD)
4thLIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS (MD)
5thSAC PRE ACADEMY 2008 (MD)
6thST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION (MD)
7thA3 OXFORD (MD)
8thOLD LINE FC REBELS (MD)
9thMARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 OXFORD (MD) 7 1 3 3 7 10 6
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 (MD) 8 4 2 2 13 6 14
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER (MD) 8 4 3 1 23 5 15
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS (MD) 7 4 1 2 17 12 13
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G (MD) 6 0 0 6 1 30 0
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN (MD) 7 7 0 0 24 3 21
OLD LINE FC REBELS (MD) 8 1 2 5 8 11 5
SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008 (MD) 7 3 2 2 11 9 11
ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION (MD) 8 2 1 5 15 33 7

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS 0 - 0 A3 OXFORD
9:45 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER 0 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN
11:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G 0 - 4 ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 0 - 0 SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:30 PM SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008 1 - 1 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:00 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS 1 - 0 OLD LINE FC REBELS
3:30 PM MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN 3 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08
4:00 PM A3 OXFORD 4 - 0 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FC REBELS 1 - 1 A3 OXFORD
2:30 PM SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008 1 - 3 MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 0 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER
3:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS 8 - 3 ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION
Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER 1 - 1 OLD LINE FC REBELS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC REBELS 0 - 1 SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008
11:15 AM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G 0 - 9 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER
2:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION 1 - 6 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08
2:00 PM MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN 4 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC REBELS 3 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G
5:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 1 - 0 A3 OXFORD
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008 3 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS
11:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G 0 - 5 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08
4:30 PM MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN 2 - 1 OLD LINE FC REBELS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08 1 - 0 OLD LINE FC REBELS
12:15 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER 6 - 1 ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN 5 - 0 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 08G
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC REBELS 2 - 3 ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION
12:00 PM A3 OXFORD 0 - 2 SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008
12:15 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER 2 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION 0 - 6 MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 08G KRAKEN
11:30 AM A3 OXFORD 0 - 4 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 PREMIER
1:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS 2 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ACADEMY 08
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION 2 - 2 A3 OXFORD
Saturday, November 21, 2020
9:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION 1 - 3 SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008