Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 Penn Championship League I

Ranking Value: 604

Flight Champion

Dynamo United 2010

Dynamo United
  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U11 (2010)
  • 1234852
1stDYNAMO UNITED 2010 (PAE)
2ndWARRINGTON UNITED (PAE)
3rdPSC COPPA PYTHONS (PAE)
4thFISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE (PAE)
5thRIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 (PAE)
6thFC REVOLUTION TOROS (PAE)
7thWESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DYNAMO UNITED 2010 (PAE) 7 6 1 0 34 3 19
FC REVOLUTION TOROS (PAE) 8 1 1 6 10 34 4
FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE (PAE) 6 3 0 3 16 15 9
PSC COPPA PYTHONS (PAE) 8 6 0 2 25 8 18
RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 (PAE) 7 2 1 4 14 12 7
WARRINGTON UNITED (PAE) 8 6 1 1 25 7 19
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS (PAE) 8 0 0 8 3 48 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:15 AM WARRINGTON UNITED 6 - 0 FC REVOLUTION TOROS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS 0 - 8 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE 0 - 5 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION TOROS 2 - 2 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11
1:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS 0 - 5 PSC COPPA PYTHONS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS 1 - 5 FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE
2:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 0 - 1 WARRINGTON UNITED
2:30 PM PSC COPPA PYTHONS 0 - 2 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:30 AM PSC COPPA PYTHONS 5 - 1 FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE 4 - 1 WARRINGTON UNITED
11:00 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 1 - 2 PSC COPPA PYTHONS
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION TOROS 4 - 1 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM WARRINGTON UNITED 1 - 1 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION TOROS 2 - 6 FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE
1:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS 0 - 7 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION TOROS 0 - 6 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
3:30 PM PSC COPPA PYTHONS 0 - 3 WARRINGTON UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 PM PSC COPPA PYTHONS 6 - 1 FC REVOLUTION TOROS
2:00 PM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 1 - 5 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM WARRINGTON UNITED 6 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM FISHTOWN AC FORCE BLUE 0 - 1 PSC COPPA PYTHONS
9:30 AM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS 1 - 7 DYNAMO UNITED 2010
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION TOROS 1 - 5 WARRINGTON UNITED
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM WARRINGTON UNITED 2 - 1 RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:00 AM RIVERFRONT UNITED FC U11 2 - 0 FC REVOLUTION TOROS
1:30 PM PSC COPPA PYTHONS 6 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC CUSTER UNITED 10 BOYS