Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 USYS North Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 596

Flight Champion

NY Surf G07 Academy Blue

New York Surf Soccer Club
1stNEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE (NYE)
2ndFORCE FC G07 EDP NL (NYE)
3rdCLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI (NYE)
4thREAL OLE FC G2007 (NYE)
5thSOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED (NYE)
6thFC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE (NYE)
7thSMITHTOWN FURY (NYE)
8thALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED (NYE)
9thEAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 (NYE)
10thMETROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS (NYE)
11thCAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED (NYE) 9 3 1 5 13 18 10
CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH (NYE) 6 1 1 4 13 25 4
CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI (NYE) 10 5 3 2 19 8 18
EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 (NYE) 9 2 0 7 5 23 6
FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE (NYE) 10 4 2 4 11 14 14
FORCE FC G07 EDP NL (NYE) 10 6 1 3 23 20 19
METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS (NYE) 9 2 0 7 8 18 6
NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE (NYE) 10 7 3 0 37 9 24
REAL OLE FC G2007 (NYE) 10 6 0 4 18 10 18
SMITHTOWN FURY (NYE) 10 3 2 5 15 24 11
SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED (NYE) 9 4 3 2 14 7 15

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 8 - 0 SMITHTOWN FURY
3:30 PM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 2 - 1 REAL OLE FC G2007
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 AM SMITHTOWN FURY 3 - 1 EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07
12:00 PM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 1 - 4 SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED
4:00 PM REAL OLE FC G2007 0 - 1 CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH 3 - 4 FORCE FC G07 EDP NL
6:30 PM METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS 1 - 4 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI 0 - 2 FORCE FC G07 EDP NL
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 0 - 5 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
10:00 AM METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS 3 - 2 SMITHTOWN FURY
12:00 PM CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI 3 - 2 ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED
4:00 PM FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE 2 - 0 REAL OLE FC G2007
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00 PM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 2 - 3 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
4:00 PM REAL OLE FC G2007 3 - 1 EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE 2 - 2 FORCE FC G07 EDP NL
12:00 PM ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED 2 - 1 METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS
12:00 PM CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH 2 - 8 CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI
3:30 PM SMITHTOWN FURY 1 - 4 SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED
Sunday, October 11, 2020
12:00 PM REAL OLE FC G2007 3 - 2 CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH
1:00 PM ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED 1 - 3 FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 1 - 0 METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS
12:00 PM CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH 3 - 1 FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE
3:50 PM SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED 0 - 2 REAL OLE FC G2007
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 2 - 1 REAL OLE FC G2007
11:00 AM SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED 0 - 0 FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE 0 - 1 CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI
12:00 PM SMITHTOWN FURY 2 - 2 CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH
2:30 PM EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 1 - 3 ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED
7:00 PM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 4 - 2 METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 2 - 2 SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED
10:00 AM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 3 - 2 SMITHTOWN FURY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:30 AM CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI 0 - 1 METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS
12:00 PM SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED 3 - 0 ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED
12:00 PM FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE 1 - 0 EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07 0 - 5 CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI
12:00 PM REAL OLE FC G2007 1 - 0 SMITHTOWN FURY
2:00 PM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 0 - 0 CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI
5:30 PM METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS 0 - 1 FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM CAPITAL UNITED SC BLUE CRUSH 1 - 7 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
4:00 PM ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED 3 - 0 FORCE FC G07 EDP NL
7:20 PM SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED 0 - 1 EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:00 AM FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE 1 - 5 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
12:00 PM CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI 1 - 1 SMITHTOWN FURY
2:30 PM ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED 0 - 4 REAL OLE FC G2007
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:30 AM FORCE FC G07 EDP NL 3 - 0 EAST ISLIP SCORPIONS '07
12:30 PM SMITHTOWN FURY 2 - 1 ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED
4:00 PM METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS 0 - 1 SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM REAL OLE FC G2007 3 - 0 METROPOLITAN OVAL EAST 2007 GIRLS
11:30 AM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 1 ALLEYCATS 2007G NL EDP RED
1:30 PM SMITHTOWN FURY 2 - 0 FC DUTCHMEN PREMIER PRIDE
Saturday, December 12, 2020
1:00 PM CLARKSTOWN '07 ELITE SAMIMI 0 - 0 SOUTH SHORE F.C. UNITED