Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 CT Championship League II North

Ranking Value: 377

Flight Champion

Arsenal

Shoreline United SC
  • USA: Connecticut
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 1430762
1stSHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL (CT)
2ndPSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS (CT)
3rdCFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08 (CT)
4thBURLINGTON AJAX (CT)
5thRHODE ISLAND SURF B2008 NORTH (RI)
6thFSC NORTH 08 (CT)
7thFSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE (CT)
8thFSC FOUNDATION SC WEST (CT)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BURLINGTON AJAX (CT) 7 2 1 4 16 23 7
CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08 (CT) 6 2 1 3 13 23 7
FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE (CT) 5 1 2 2 14 25 5
FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST (CT) 5 0 0 5 3 22 0
FSC NORTH 08 (CT) 7 2 0 5 23 36 6
PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS (CT) 6 5 0 1 25 6 15
RHODE ISLAND SURF B2008 NORTH (RI) 2 2 0 0 11 1 6
SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL (CT) 6 6 0 0 46 15 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
3:00 PM FSC NORTH 08 2 - 5 FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST 0 - 5 PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS
1:00 PM CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08 4 - 1 BURLINGTON AJAX
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:00 PM FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE 4 - 4 CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08
3:15 PM BURLINGTON AJAX 0 - 4 RHODE ISLAND SURF B2008 NORTH
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:30 PM BURLINGTON AJAX 7 - 4 FSC NORTH 08
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00 PM FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE 2 - 2 BURLINGTON AJAX
Sunday, September 27, 2020
3:00 PM FSC NORTH 08 7 - 1 CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:00 PM PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS 6 - 1 FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE
10:15 PM BURLINGTON AJAX 4 - 1 FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST
Sunday, October 11, 2020
2:00 PM PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS 3 - 4 SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST 2 - 3 FSC NORTH 08
2:00 PM PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS 1 - 0 BURLINGTON AJAX
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:15 AM BURLINGTON AJAX 2 - 7 SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL
1:00 PM FSC NORTH 08 0 - 7 PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:00 PM SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL 9 - 0 FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM RHODE ISLAND SURF B2008 NORTH 7 - 1 FSC NORTH 08
3:00 PM FSC FOUNDATION SC SKYBLUE 2 - 11 SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL
3:00 PM CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08 1 - 3 PSC DYNAMO 08 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
3:45 PM SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL 8 - 2 CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:30 AM SHORELINE UNITED SC ARSENAL 7 - 6 FSC NORTH 08
9:00 AM CFC NORTH F.C. CFC NORTH BLACK 08 1 - 0 FSC FOUNDATION SC WEST