Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 USYS North Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 564

Flight Champion

2008 ORANGE

VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY
  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 1177828
1stVALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE (NYE)
2ndASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN (NYE)
3rdPARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL (NYE)
4thFC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED (NYE)
5thREAL OLE FC 08 BLACK (NYE)
6thISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 (NYE)
7thSTONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008 (NYE)
8thLONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08 (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN (NYE) 7 4 1 2 19 8 13
FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED (NYE) 7 3 3 1 18 9 12
ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 (NYE) 6 2 1 3 7 13 7
LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08 (NYE) 5 0 0 5 0 47 0
PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL (NYE) 7 4 1 2 35 8 13
REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK (NYE) 7 3 0 4 15 13 9
STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008 (NYE) 7 1 1 5 12 21 4
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE (NYE) 6 5 1 0 16 3 16

Game Results

Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 1 - 4 PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL
Sunday, September 20, 2020
2:00 PM STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008 0 - 6 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE
4:00 PM FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED 5 - 0 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:00 AM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 2 - 3 PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL
12:00 PM LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08 0 - 9 ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN
6:00 PM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE 1 - 1 FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08 0 - 6 STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008
Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:00 PM ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 1 - 3 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE
5:15 PM ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN 4 - 2 REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK
Sunday, October 4, 2020
4:30 PM FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED 1 - 1 PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 2 - 1 FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED
2:30 PM PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL 5 - 0 STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL 21 - 0 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08
11:00 AM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 0 - 2 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE
1:30 PM ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 1 - 0 ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00 PM STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008 2 - 4 FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
8:00 PM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE 3 - 1 PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 PM FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED 4 - 1 ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08
1:30 PM STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008 2 - 3 ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08 1 - 1 STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008
12:00 PM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 6 - 0 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '08
Sunday, November 8, 2020
2:00 PM ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN 1 - 0 PARK SLOPE UNITED 2008 NATIONAL
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:00 PM ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN 0 - 1 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2008 ORANGE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
3:30 PM ASPHALT GREEN B2008 GREEN 2 - 2 FC TRANSYLVANIA BOYS 08 RED
Sunday, December 6, 2020
3:30 PM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 2 - 1 STONY BROOK S C STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2008
Saturday, December 12, 2020
10:00 AM REAL OLE FC 08 BLACK 1 - 2 ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 08