Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 Central Jersey Championship League III

Ranking Value: 359

Flight Champion

ROCKETS JR

North Plainfield Soccer Elite
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 1382447
1stNORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR (NJ)
2ndWEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED (NJ)
3rdVISION TRAINING AVALANCHE (NJ)
4thLIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL (NJ)
5thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 (NJ)
6thABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED (NJ)
7thMSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE (NJ)
8thSUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN (NJ)
9thWOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS (NJ)
10thWORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED (NJ) 9 4 1 4 35 25 13
LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL (NJ) 9 5 2 2 29 16 17
MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE (NJ) 9 3 2 4 18 25 11
NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR (NJ) 9 8 1 0 70 7 25
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 (NJ) 8 4 2 2 20 10 14
SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN (NJ) 9 2 0 7 17 38 6
VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE (NJ) 9 5 2 2 23 14 17
WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED (NJ) 9 6 2 1 29 10 20
WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS (NJ) 8 0 1 7 8 49 1
WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS (NJ) 9 0 1 8 6 61 1

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
4:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED 1 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE 10 - 0 WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED 2 - 4 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 1 - 1 MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE
3:15 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN 8 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
4:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS 0 - 6 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR 9 - 0 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED
12:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED 6 - 2 SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED 4 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN 2 - 10 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 3 - 0 VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS 0 - 13 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
3:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED 0 - 2 VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL 2 - 2 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:45 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN 1 - 2 MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE
6:00 PM WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS 1 - 5 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
4:00 PM WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS 1 - 7 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR 12 - 0 WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS
1:00 PM VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE 2 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
1:30 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED 8 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS
2:00 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 4 - 0 SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN
Monday, October 19, 2020
7:30 PM MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE 2 - 6 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
4:45 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN 1 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR 8 - 0 MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE
1:00 PM VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE 1 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED
2:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS 0 - 5 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
7:30 PM MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE 1 - 1 VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR 8 - 0 VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE
1:30 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED 1 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08
3:00 PM WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS 2 - 6 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL
5:00 PM MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE 6 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL 3 - 3 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
4:45 PM SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN 1 - 8 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED
6:00 PM WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS 2 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS 1 - 2 SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN
12:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS 0 - 4 VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE
1:30 PM MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE 0 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED
2:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED 3 - 5 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2008/09B CENTRAL 5 - 1 MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE
3:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED 9 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2008 BOYS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE 3 - 0 SUMMIT SC SUMMIT BAYERN
1:45 PM MSA 2008 HORNETS BLUE 5 - 1 WOODBRIDGE TWP YS WOODBRIDGE REBELS
3:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '08 0 - 3 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
Saturday, November 21, 2020
3:30 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC UNITED 1 - 1 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER BOYS 2008 RED