Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

FC USA 2007G Lightning

FC USA
1stFC USA 07G LIGHTNING (MD)
2ndEPIC SC ICE (WV)
3rdOLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED (MD)
4thCECIL SC SURGE (MD)
5thBETHESDA SC BLUE 07 (MD)
6thBALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS (MD)
7thPASADENA BULLDOGS (MD)
8thNORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE (MD)
9thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE (VA)
10thMANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS (VA)
11thWASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS (MD) 10 3 2 5 14 13 11
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE (VA) 9 3 1 5 13 21 10
BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 (MD) 10 3 3 4 14 17 12
CECIL SC SURGE (MD) 10 6 1 3 26 12 19
EPIC SC ICE (WV) 10 8 1 1 28 3 25
FC USA 07G LIGHTNING (MD) 10 9 1 0 33 11 28
MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS (VA) 10 2 1 7 14 40 7
NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE (MD) 10 2 4 4 11 17 10
OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED (MD) 10 6 3 1 18 5 21
PASADENA BULLDOGS (MD) 9 3 1 5 14 15 10
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE (MD) 10 0 0 10 5 36 0

Game Results

Tuesday, September 8, 2020
6:30 PM PASADENA BULLDOGS 0 - 1 NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE
Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM FC USA 07G LIGHTNING 1 - 0 CECIL SC SURGE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 2 - 0 BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS
12:00 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 0 - 8 EPIC SC ICE
1:30 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE 6 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:30 PM EPIC SC ICE 4 - 0 NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:20 AM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 3 - 4 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
12:00 PM CECIL SC SURGE 2 - 3 PASADENA BULLDOGS
12:30 PM EPIC SC ICE 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
1:00 PM BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS 2 - 0 MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS
Friday, September 25, 2020
8:00 PM PASADENA BULLDOGS 2 - 3 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:30 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 0 - 0 BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 0 - 0 EPIC SC ICE
11:45 AM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 2 - 3 CECIL SC SURGE
12:00 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 1 - 6 BETHESDA SC BLUE 07
1:00 PM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 4 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
1:30 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE 0 - 3 BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE 2 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 07
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM CECIL SC SURGE 1 - 1 OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED
12:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 0 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE
1:30 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 1 - 7 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
3:00 PM BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS 5 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
7:00 PM EPIC SC ICE 1 - 0 PASADENA BULLDOGS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 1 - 1 PASADENA BULLDOGS
3:00 PM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 2 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE
4:00 PM FC USA 07G LIGHTNING 2 - 1 EPIC SC ICE
6:45 PM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 2 - 2 MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 0 - 3 OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED
3:00 PM BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS 1 - 3 CECIL SC SURGE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE 0 - 6 EPIC SC ICE
4:30 PM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 3 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 07
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 0 - 2 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
11:00 AM CECIL SC SURGE 3 - 1 MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS
1:00 PM BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS 1 - 1 NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE
5:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 0 - 2 EPIC SC ICE
7:30 PM PASADENA BULLDOGS 3 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE 4 - 2 MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS
9:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 2 - 2 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
3:00 PM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED 2 - 0 PASADENA BULLDOGS
1:00 PM BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS 1 - 3 FC USA 07G LIGHTNING
3:00 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 3 - 2 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
4:00 PM EPIC SC ICE 3 - 1 CECIL SC SURGE
Friday, November 6, 2020
5:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 3 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM FC USA 07G LIGHTNING 5 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE
2:30 PM CECIL SC SURGE 5 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 07
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM EPIC SC ICE 2 - 0 BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS
11:00 AM CECIL SC SURGE 3 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE
11:45 AM NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE 1 - 1 OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED
12:00 PM MANASSAS MSC U13 GIRLS 4 - 3 PASADENA BULLDOGS
4:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 07 2 - 0 NORTHERN ELITE AVALANCHE
Friday, November 13, 2020
7:00 PM PASADENA BULLDOGS 2 - 1 BALTIMORE BAYS ROYALS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM FC USA 07G LIGHTNING 4 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2007G BLUE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
3:00 PM CECIL SC SURGE 5 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 07G BLUE