Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U13 South Atlantic Championship League II

Ranking Value: 505

Flight Champion

Evolution Elite

Evolution FC Elite
  • USA: Maryland
  • Girls U13 (2008)
  • 1171712
1stEVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE (MD)
2ndNORTHERN ELITE STORM (MD)
3rdFCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08 (MD)
4thCECIL PRIDE (MD)
5thSAC PREMIER BLUE (MD)
6thDAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK (MD)
7thCOPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE (MD)
8thROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008 (MD)
9thSEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CECIL PRIDE (MD) 8 5 1 2 20 5 16
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE (MD) 7 1 1 5 3 23 4
DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK (MD) 8 3 0 5 9 39 9
EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE (MD) 8 8 0 0 32 4 24
FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08 (MD) 7 5 1 1 27 7 16
NORTHERN ELITE STORM (MD) 8 6 0 2 23 2 18
ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008 (MD) 6 1 0 5 1 13 3
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) 8 3 1 4 13 15 10
SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G (MD) 8 0 0 8 2 22 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 2 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE
6:45 PM FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08 1 - 0 NORTHERN ELITE STORM
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G 0 - 3 CECIL PRIDE
1:30 PM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 11 EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 5 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008
10:00 AM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 4 - 1 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G
10:00 AM CECIL PRIDE 1 - 2 EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE
1:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE 0 - 4 NORTHERN ELITE STORM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 0 - 4 FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08
5:30 PM NORTHERN ELITE STORM 3 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G 0 - 4 EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE
11:45 AM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 6 CECIL PRIDE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:20 PM FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08 2 - 2 CECIL PRIDE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 1 - 0 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G
10:30 AM NORTHERN ELITE STORM 10 - 0 DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK
11:00 AM CECIL PRIDE 3 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE
Friday, October 16, 2020
8:00 PM EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE 1 - 0 NORTHERN ELITE STORM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:30 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G 0 - 3 NORTHERN ELITE STORM
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 3 SAC PREMIER BLUE
2:15 PM FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08 6 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE 4 - 1 FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08
12:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G 0 - 1 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE
12:00 PM CECIL PRIDE 3 - 0 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008 1 - 0 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 8 FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08
11:45 AM NORTHERN ELITE STORM 2 - 0 SAC PREMIER BLUE
2:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE 0 - 5 EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:30 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER WHITE 08G 1 - 5 FCGB CENTER OF EXCELLENCE FCGB COE 08
2:45 PM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 3 EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE
11:00 AM CECIL PRIDE 0 - 1 NORTHERN ELITE STORM
11:45 AM DAVIDSONVILLE FC 2008 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 0 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2008 ELITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM EVOLUTION FC ELITE EVOLUTION ELITE 2 - 0 ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM ROCKVILLE-OLNEY ROSA LEGENDS 2008 0 - 2 CECIL PRIDE