Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier I

Ranking Value: 6500

Flight Champion

2009 Boys Blue

New Jersey Rush
1stNEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE (NJ)
2ndFC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS) (PAE)
3rdLEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK (PAE)
4thFC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE (PAE)
5thLOWER MERION SC STEALTH (PAE)
6thYARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS (PAE)
7thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH (PAE)
8thWEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 (PAE)
9thVILLANOVA SA MILAN (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS) (PAE) 8 5 2 1 35 9 17
FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE (PAE) 7 4 2 1 16 10 14
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK (PAE) 8 5 1 2 28 9 16
LOWER MERION SC STEALTH (PAE) 8 4 0 4 17 14 12
NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE (NJ) 7 6 1 0 20 7 19
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH (PAE) 8 1 1 6 15 45 4
VILLANOVA SA MILAN (PAE) 8 0 2 6 11 35 2
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 (PAE) 8 1 1 6 11 28 4
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS (PAE) 8 3 2 3 23 19 11

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
7:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE 2 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:30 PM FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS) 3 - 1 LOWER MERION SC STEALTH
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK 1 - 1 NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE
11:00 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS 6 - 2 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 6 FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)
11:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK 6 - 0 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
3:45 PM LOWER MERION SC STEALTH 1 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 2 - 4 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK 3 - 0 LOWER MERION SC STEALTH
12:00 PM VILLANOVA SA MILAN 0 - 3 NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE
1:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS 2 - 2 FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:30 PM LOWER MERION SC STEALTH 2 - 0 FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE
1:30 PM VILLANOVA SA MILAN 2 - 3 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
2:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 1 - 7 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK
2:00 PM NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE 5 - 3 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE 4 - 2 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:30 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 3 - 6 FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)
1:00 PM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS 1 - 4 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK
3:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE 2 - 2 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:00 PM VILLANOVA SA MILAN 1 - 4 LOWER MERION SC STEALTH
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:15 PM FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS) 11 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30 AM NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE 4 - 1 WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE 3 - 2 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:20 PM VILLANOVA SA MILAN 1 - 8 FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE 1 - 1 FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)
1:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 1 - 1 YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
9:00 AM YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2009 BOYS WARRIORS 5 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH
11:30 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK 0 - 2 FC EUROPA 2009 BOYS ELITE
1:30 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 0 - 2 LOWER MERION SC STEALTH
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM LOWER MERION SC STEALTH 0 - 2 NEW JERSEY RUSH 2009 BOYS BLUE
1:00 PM WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '09 0 - 7 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:30 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 3 - 3 VILLANOVA SA MILAN
12:15 PM FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS) 4 - 0 LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2009 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2009 RUSH 2 - 7 LOWER MERION SC STEALTH