Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 USYS Mid Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 5950

Flight Champion

2007 Boys Elite

FC EUROPA
1stFC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE (PAE)
2ndPHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED (PAE)
3rdPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH (PAE)
4thHOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL (NJ)
5thQUAKER ELITE ROWDIES (PAE)
6thSTA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP (NJ)
7thKEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK (PAE)
8thPDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE (NJ)
9thIRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE (NJ)
10thCAPS 07 MONACO (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CAPS 07 MONACO (NJ) 9 0 1 8 2 23 1
FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE (PAE) 8 7 1 0 34 5 22
HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL (NJ) 8 5 1 2 18 7 16
IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE (NJ) 7 1 1 5 7 23 4
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK (PAE) 8 2 0 6 6 18 6
PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE (NJ) 7 1 1 5 5 16 4
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH (PAE) 9 5 1 3 16 13 16
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED (PAE) 9 7 0 2 14 11 21
QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES (PAE) 8 4 2 2 22 9 14
STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP (NJ) 9 4 2 3 13 12 14

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
2:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK 0 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED
9:30 AM QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES 3 - 3 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE
12:00 PM PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE 1 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL
3:00 PM STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP 2 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH
5:00 PM IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE 1 - 0 CAPS 07 MONACO
Saturday, September 19, 2020
5:00 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE 3 - 0 STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP
6:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED 2 - 1 PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM CAPS 07 MONACO 0 - 3 QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES
3:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL 1 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK
5:00 PM IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE 3 - 3 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH 2 - 1 CAPS 07 MONACO
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:30 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL 0 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED
5:00 PM IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE 0 - 7 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:30 PM STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP 0 - 0 QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:30 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED 4 - 2 IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM CAPS 07 MONACO 0 - 3 STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP
3:00 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE 4 - 0 PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE
3:30 PM QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES 6 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK
4:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH 2 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:00 PM STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP 3 - 0 IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK 0 - 3 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE
11:30 AM PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE 0 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL 3 - 0 QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM CAPS 07 MONACO 0 - 5 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL
1:30 PM PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE 3 - 0 STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP
2:00 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK 2 - 0 IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:45 AM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED 0 - 2 QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES
1:30 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH 1 - 2 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM CAPS 07 MONACO 0 - 1 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED
3:00 PM STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:30 AM CAPS 07 MONACO 0 - 1 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK
10:30 AM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE 5 - 0 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED
Friday, November 6, 2020
7:30 PM STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP 1 - 2 PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA ATLETICO NL 4 - 1 IRONBOUND SC 07-ALLIANCE
6:00 PM PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07B RED 1 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK 2 - 3 STA MUSC 2007 BOYS NL EDP
2:15 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLACK 1 - 3 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH
3:30 PM QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES 6 - 0 PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE
3:30 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS ELITE 7 - 1 CAPS 07 MONACO
Saturday, November 14, 2020
8:15 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH 3 - 2 QUAKER ELITE ROWDIES
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:30 PM PDA SHORE 2007 DEBRUYNE 0 - 0 CAPS 07 MONACO